1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2
- Spitzbarth, Frank; (DWZ: 2025) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-149)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Sobeck, Günter
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Alf, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-34)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Kempe, Kay
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-88)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Pfeufer, Lion
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-172)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Plisch, Thomas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-40)
-:+
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
-:+
4.5 aus 9
- Völz, Stephan; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Handke, Gunter
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-51)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Wünsch, Ulrich
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-153)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Filipiak, Thomas
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1973-115)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Möller, David
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2138-101)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Hilbig, Olaf
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1977-38)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Collini, Carsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-111)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
(ESV Delitzsch 1)
+:-
-
1
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-74)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
- Hiemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2053) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Göttert, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-127)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Ellemann, Stefan
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2002-65)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Dechering, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-35)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Tänzer, Marco
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2045-42)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
3
Hörr, Christian
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1915-129)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-54)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Sachse, Dirk
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-37)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-75)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Gremm, Bernd; (DWZ: 2077) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Hoffmann, Steffen
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-111)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Hoffmann, Andre
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-82)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Müller, Peter
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-107)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Hernla, Lars
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-42)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-113)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Kirchhof, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-50)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Schmidt, Torsten; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Werner, Hubert
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Pfeiffer, Alfred
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Altmann, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-110)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Kempe, Anne
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Gerbeth, Frank
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-115)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Luft, Johannes
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-46)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Friedrich, Jürgen
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-43)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2055-79)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Brüsch, Robert
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- Schönbeck, Stephan; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Broß, Thomas
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Becker, Lothar
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Becker, Mathias
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-75)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Fischer, Edwin
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2202-64)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
5
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-97)
0:1
2.0 aus 9
-
6
Dietrich, Heiko
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-58)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Völkel, Gerd
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1870-85)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Möckel, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Lautner, Reiner
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-22)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Günther, Manfred
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1741-65)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Andreadakis, Lutz
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Brand, Volkmar
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1833-89)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Götz, Andreas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-96)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-78)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Fritsche, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-58)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-44)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Simon, Tessa; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 5.5
-
8
Langer, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1689-36)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Korsunskij, Wiktor
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1668-51)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Ziegler, Ulrich
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1520-86)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Opp, Holger
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1955-68)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Franz, Tobias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1823-156)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-99)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Geisler, Bernd
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1693-61)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
6
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1718-84)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Deubler, Bastian
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1974-45)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Klemm, David; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Seifert, Tom
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1681-72)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Merres, Torsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-56)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Fromm, Katja; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schuster, Gerd
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Kosmale, Burghard
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1622-38)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Engert, Marvin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2120-94)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- Werner, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Kindl, Björn
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-31)
½:½
0.5 aus 2