BL U16 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Engelsdorf 1
- Stellmacher, Nico; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Weinitschke, Daniel
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1530-36)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Brause, Vanessa
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 5
-
1
Kahle, Leonie
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Knüpfer, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-87)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Mann, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Könze, Heike
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-132)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- Weickhardt, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Kolata, Carsten
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Kabatek, Ole Sönke
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Roth, Nico
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
2
Steinbach, Justin
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-108)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
- Kurth, Philipp; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Topsch, Robin
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1381-20)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- Wahl, Timo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Wimmer, Adrian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Faßhauer, Jacob
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2093-84)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- Gehrmann, Maren; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Domogalla, Erik
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Wünsch, Tomy
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Wimmer, Anton
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Siebert, Maurice
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Schöne, Sandro
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Kannengießer, Louis
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- Ehrlich, Matti; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Titze, Niklas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- Werner, Nico; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Zieger, Gordon; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Müller, Charlotte
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Pia
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1218-54)
0:1
5.0 aus 6