SL U16: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Haufe, Laurin BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2013 2,0 2 100
2 Lutz, Ruben USV TU Dresden 1 2102 1,0 1 100
3 Kreyssig, Bruno Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2000 5,5 6 92
4 Knüpfer, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1928 2,5 3 83
5 Rosenfeld, David USV TU Dresden 1 1717 6,5 8 81
6 Jahn, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 5,5 7 79
6 Faßhauer, Jacob Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2106 5,5 7 79
8 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2036 7,0 9 78
9 Simon, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1,5 2 75
10 Hofmann, Timo Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 6,5 9 72
10 Weidner, Markus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1710 6,5 9 72
10 Schamschurko, André USV TU Dresden 1 1854 6,5 9 72
10 Grohmann, Alexander FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1928 6,5 9 72
10 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1985 6,5 9 72
15 Halas, Julia Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1959 5,5 8 69
16 Peil, Celine SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 6,0 9 67
16 Laskow, Vincent FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1889 6,0 9 67
18 Schüring, Lewin USV TU Dresden 1 4,0 6 67
19 Weimert, Miriam SG Turm Leipzig 1 1891 4,5 7 64
19 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1924 4,5 7 64
19 Rössel, Louis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2019 4,0 7 57
22 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1898 5,0 9 56
22 Richter, Philipp SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2094 5,0 9 56
24 Neumann, Isabel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1648 4,5 9 50
24 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara SV 1919 Grimma 1 1800 4,5 9 50
24 Szkoludek, Sebastian SC 1994 Oberland 1 1970 4,5 9 50
27 Buschmann, Johannes SG Turm Leipzig 1 2,5 5 50
28 Buschmann, Julius SG Turm Leipzig 1 2,0 4 50
29 Walczak, Charley SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1,0 2 50
29 Nobis, Anna SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1805 1,0 2 50
29 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2263 1,0 2 50
32 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1778 0,5 1 50
33 Vehlow, Johann SV 1919 Grimma 1 4,0 9 44
34 Scheeler, Lucas SC 1994 Oberland 1 3,5 8 44
35 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2150 3,0 7 43
36 Abdurakhimov, Peter USV TU Dresden 1 2,5 6 42
37 Albrecht, Bruno SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1816 2,0 5 40
38 Schaefer, Matthes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,5 9 39
38 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1540 3,5 9 39
38 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1852 3,5 9 39
41 Schade, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1774 3,0 8 38
42 Kahl, Marvin BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 9 33
43 Kreicarek, Tobias SG Turm Leipzig 1 1400 2,0 6 33
44 Jähnichen, Simon SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1,0 3 33
45 Pöschl, Ole SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1532 2,5 9 28
46 Limbach, Anna-Lena SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1425 1,5 6 25
47 Wierick, Dennis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 0,5 2 25
48 Rosenberger, Tino SC 1994 Oberland 1 2,0 9 22
48 Ploß, Julius SC 1994 Oberland 1 1817 2,0 9 22
50 Schönfeld, Leonard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1535 1,5 9 17
51 Große, Marlene SG Turm Leipzig 1 0,0 1 0
51 Thiele, Fabian SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 0,0 1 0
51 Drbohlaw, Nicolas SC 1994 Oberland 1 0,0 1 0
54 Zahn, Alexander USV TU Dresden 1 0,0 3 0
55 Lutz, Adam USV TU Dresden 1 0,0 1 0
56 Thiele, Sebastian SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 0,0 4 0
57 Ortlepp, Klaudia SG Turm Leipzig 1 1690 0,0 2 0
58 Bosch, Jonael SG Turm Leipzig 1 1809 0,0 4 0