BK U16 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Manakov, Ilja USG Chemnitz 2 6,0 7 86
2 Eidam, Moritz Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1726 5,0 6 83
3 Großpietsch, Ben Zwickauer Schachclub 1 5,0 7 71
4 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1510 4,5 5 90
4 Völker, Georg Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1665 4,5 5 90
6 Remezok, Miron USG Chemnitz 3 4,5 7 64
6 Krasowski, Daniel Zwickauer Schachclub 1 4,5 7 64
8 Georgi, Maximilian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 4,0 5 80
8 Fischer, Elias Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1720 4,0 5 80
10 Schwalbe, Niclas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 3,5 4 88
10 Sömisch, Gregor SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1400 3,5 4 88
12 Lebek, Daniel SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 3,0 3 100
12 Zieger, Colin Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1194 3,0 3 100
12 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 2 1575 3,0 3 100
15 Krause, Jonny Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 3,0 4 75
15 Zukunft, Tim USG Chemnitz 3 3,0 4 75
15 Georgi, Markus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1162 3,0 4 75
18 Lange, Patrice-Rene USG Chemnitz 3 1035 3,0 7 43
18 Kindt, Ellen SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1097 3,0 7 43
20 Melzer, Markus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 2,5 3 83
21 Pippig, Eric Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2,5 4 63
22 Richter, Anna SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 2,0 3 67
22 Schwendel, Marleen USG Chemnitz 2 2,0 3 67
24 Sywous, Wladyslaw USG Chemnitz 2 2,0 4 50
24 Köllner, Lisanne SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 2,0 4 50
24 Schackwitz, Maximilian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 2,0 4 50
24 Rost, Tim Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1493 2,0 4 50
28 Bui, Ngoc Son USG Chemnitz 3 2,0 5 40
28 Müller, Luise Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 2,0 5 40
30 Fridland, Manfred USG Chemnitz 3 1658 1,5 4 38
31 Schönfeld, Lea Sofie SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1033 1,5 5 30
32 Gröbner, Florian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1,5 7 21
33 Heß, Tim SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,0 1 100
34 Obermüller, Lennart SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1,0 2 50
34 Voh, Rudi SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,0 2 50
34 Dettmer, Jonas SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,0 2 50
34 Hermann, Stefan USG Chemnitz 2 1538 1,0 2 50
38 Peter, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1,0 3 33
38 Zschutschke, Simon Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1,0 3 33
38 Peter, Jaya Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1,0 3 33
38 Barsch, Tim USG Chemnitz 2 1,0 3 33
38 Treibmann, Jonas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1463 1,0 3 33
43 Berthel, Paul Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1148 1,0 4 25
44 Wiedensee, Leon USG Chemnitz 2 1,0 5 20
44 Gorn, Christian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 929 1,0 5 20
46 Medvedev, Alexey USG Chemnitz 2 0,5 2 25
47 Dunger, Susann SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 0,0 1 0
47 Baron, Oliver Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,0 1 0
49 Stoisch, Felicitas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,0 2 0
49 Haag, Mia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,0 2 0
49 Müller, Carolin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1198 0,0 2 0
52 Stoisch, Alexander Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,0 4 0
52 Müller, Anton Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0,0 4 0
52 Kindt, Oliver SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1156 0,0 4 0
52 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1623 0,0 4 0
56 Groß, Lorine Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0,0 5 0