1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2
- Büch, Detlef; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Ketzscher, Roland
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
-:+
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Haugk, Franko
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-83)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Werl, Ralf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Fischer, Peter
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Rother, Wolfgang
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Zschako, Silvio
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Koch, Jörg
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1702-37)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Lehmann, Mario
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Süsselbeck, Jörg André
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1613-41)
+:-
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Kolbe, Stephan
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1773-46)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Kujawa, Kristian
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-79)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Arnold, Jan
(SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-48)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Molzahn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Freitag, Maximilian
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Hozda, David
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1922-36)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Berger, Udo
(SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-41)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
- Schluttig, Peter; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Tanzer, Hartmut
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Schulze, Bernd
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-38)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Thom, Frank
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-26)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Füchtner, Volker
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-42)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Steffan, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Popp, Ulrich
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-81)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Richter, Hans
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Hengst, Dietmar
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Zichner, Felix
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Haugk, Werner
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1478-34)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Scholtz, Steffen
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-33)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Korinek, Bohuslav
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-59)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Mörsberger, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-58)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Klehr, Andreas
(SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-33)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Rümmler, Gottfried
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1521-63)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Schäfer, Günter
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1546-37)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Kirchhübel, Rainer
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1627-48)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Kunze, Rolf
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Pollmer, Ralf
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-43)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Stockdreher, Diana
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-102)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Fischer, Bert
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-60)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schubert, Frank
(SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-37)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Kunze, Manfred; (DWZ: 1459) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Hälzig, Thomas
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Hähle, Rüdiger
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-85)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Bernstein, Helmut
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-32)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Stief, Peter
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-32)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Wunder, Andre
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Lindner, Uwe
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-35)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Bohla, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1723-68)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- Rausch, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Seifert, Berit
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1603-79)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Wieland, Steffen
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1749-50)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Kontny, Siegfried
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-40)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Wagner, Wolfgang
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
5
Schluttig, Harald
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-62)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Scheithauer, Mike
(SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1559) Punkte: 7.5
-
6
Uhlig, Wolfgang
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Neumann, Jörg
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Schäfer, Werner
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
7
Lutze, Ronald
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Springer, Julian
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Leistner, Matthias
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-40)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Franke, Helmut
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-54)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Reuschel, Frank
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-65)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Hofmann, Andre
(SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1583-39)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
- Hoffmann, Dirk; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Heidrich, Jens
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1339-57)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Kühn, Eckard
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1623-17)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Richter, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Emmrich, Yannick
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Schmid, Dieter
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1284-68)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Hevecke, Bernhard
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Pfau, Enrico
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1346-30)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Kreller, Matthias
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1458-38)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Kolbe, Andre
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Lange, Gerd
(SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1274-23)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- Brückner, Wilhelm; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Reiner, Carsten
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Högel, Pascal
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1472-26)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Löser, Kay
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1580-42)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Traeger, Falk
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1323-38)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Stöckel, Paul
(SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1440-31)
1:0
4.0 aus 7