2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; VKZ: F2102
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gose, Paul-Lukas | 9 | 1740 | 8 | Eilmes, Franco | 2 | 1521 |
2 | Schmidt, Daniel | 15 | 1644 | E | Noppes, Adolf | 5 | 1475 |
3 | Schmidt, Alexandra | 14 | 1498 | E | Laucks, Ramòn | 17 | 1319 |
4 | Fischer, Bernd | 49 | 1601 | E | Fischer, Laura | 30 | 1143 |
5 | Schmidt, Sergej | 13 | 1432 | E | Noppes, Wilfried | 11 | 1423 |
6 | Gose, Olaf | 3 | 1446 | E | Weser, Dietmar | 6 | 1177 |
7 | Pfaffe, Mike | 4 | 1505 |
Losnr.: 2 SG Kesselsdorf 1; VKZ: F2504
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwig, Mario | 22 | 1648 | 8 | von Ameln, Gert | 15 | 1289 |
2 | Neuber, Markus | 7 | 1598 | E | Punsch, Julius | 1011 | |
3 | Landgraf, Carl-Heinz | 1010 | 1604 | E | Müller, Silvia | 13 | 1406 |
4 | Modla, Jürgen | 20 | 1454 | E | Mäser, Veit | 1013 | |
5 | Nestler, Wolfram | 14 | 1423 | E | Schubert, Pascal | 1014 | |
6 | Mätzler, Stefan | 5 | 1296 | E | Liehr, Günter | 1016 | 1311 |
7 | Thiemann, Siegmar | 1006 | 1306 |
Losnr.: 3 BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; VKZ: F2603
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernstein, Reiner | 63 | 1626 | 8 | Kasimir, Burkhard | 77 | 1273 |
2 | Bernstein, Ralf | 81 | 1557 | E | Raupach, Danny | 110 | 1169 |
3 | Schneider, Mathias | 60 | 1528 | E | Dubbert, Frank | 82 | 1453 |
4 | Portsch, Claudius | 36 | 1508 | E | Ader, Reinhardt | 105 | 1363 |
5 | Werner, Helmut | 83 | 1505 | E | Wolf, Armin | 101 | 1344 |
6 | Otto, Marc | 72 | 1434 | E | Maschik, Helmut | 86 | 1210 |
7 | Lucas, Bernd | 46 | 1307 | E | Fitzner, Hans | 102 | 1116 |
Losnr.: 4 USV TU Dresden 6; VKZ: F2813
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schamschurko, Victor | 147 | 1687 | 8 | Lutz, Ruben | 1100 | 1536 |
2 | Schamschurko, André | 179 | 1675 | E | Veckenstedt, Freya | 167 | 1259 |
3 | Rosenfeld, David | 1053 | 1699 | E | Ebersbach, Janek Dirk | 1047 | 860 |
4 | Birkenheuer, Simon | 1002 | 1655 | E | Zahn, Alexander | 1096 | 769 |
5 | Hilgenberg, Alexander | 1072 | 1534 | E | Lutz, Adam | 1099 | 1340 |
6 | Schulte, Heiko | 1042 | 1470 | E | Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien | 1139 | |
7 | Meyer, Julian | 1044 | 1406 | E | Kohnen, Katharina | 1098 | 1463 |
Losnr.: 5 SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; VKZ: F2811
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appelt, Gerd | 37 | 1812 | E | Herrmann, Matthias | 1005 | 1425 |
2 | Mühle, Hans-Bernd | 60 | 1768 | E | Sonntag, Wolfgang | 27 | 1395 |
3 | Seibt, Manfred | 1013 | 1741 | E | Flögel, Peter | 1002 | 1331 |
4 | Jeroch, Werner | 13 | 1625 | E | Wolf, Klaus | 32 | 1307 |
5 | Kreibich, Klaus | 43 | 1625 | E | Mieth, Andreas | 1011 | 1280 |
6 | Beyer, Matthias | 1012 | 1560 | E | Thiele, Dirk | 62 | 980 |
7 | Gelbhaar, Henning | 1018 | 1606 | E | Daßinnies, Dietmar | 1014 | 1399 |
8 | Heinze, Peter | 51 | 1460 | E | Kleeberg, Rudolf | 15 | 1113 |
E | Oelschner, Siegfried | 22 | 1417 |
Losnr.: 6 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; VKZ: F2810
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groschup, Gerhard | 8 | 1842 | E | Schmieder, Rainer | 71 | 1234 |
2 | Fleischer, Jens | 77 | 1631 | E | Leupolt, Ekkehard | 90 | 1337 |
3 | Viereck, Axel | 164 | 1458 | E | Bubolz, Jannik | 1047 | 1101 |
4 | Klee, Günther | 1050 | 1410 | E | Stoppe, Katharina | 1243 | 1220 |
5 | Richter, Philipp | 1098 | 1420 | E | Walczak, Charley | 174 | 1439 |
6 | Stoppe, Uwe | 1113 | 1409 | E | Mörbe, Sebastian | 1054 | 963 |
7 | Tepper, Rainer | 82 | 1449 | E | Gazarov, Maksim | 1065 | 1027 |
8 | Weidner, Markus | 1179 | 1367 | E | Mühle, Raigo | 1034 | 954 |
E | Werner, Detlef | 113 | 1354 | E | Hofmann, Peter | 11 | 1754 |
E | Rinke, Heiko | 1169 | 1151 | E | Hanske, Franz | 9 | 1376 |