2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3
- Groschup, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Schmidt, Daniel
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 10
-
1
Ludwig, Mario
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-34)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- Fleischer, Jens; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte:
- Viereck, Axel; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Schamschurko, Victor
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-58)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Ludwig, Mario
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-34)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2)
+:-
-
1
Bernstein, Reiner
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-66)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Schamschurko, Victor
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-58)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Neuber, Markus
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1504-29)
1:0
4.0 aus 10
-
1
Bernstein, Reiner
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-66)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Klee, Günther; (DWZ: 1371) Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Neuber, Markus
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1504-29)
0:1
4.0 aus 10
-
3
Schneider, Mathias
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1574-180)
0:1
5.5 aus 10
-
2
Schamschurko, André
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-96)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Richter, Philipp; (DWZ: 2163) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Rosenfeld, David
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Kreibich, Klaus
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1519-97)
½:½
5.0 aus 10
-
4
Portsch, Claudius
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-123)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Rosenfeld, David
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Seibt, Manfred
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1748-98)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Bernstein, Ralf
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 10
- Stoppe, Uwe; (DWZ: 1310) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Birkenheuer, Simon
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-69)
0:1
6.5 aus 10
-
3
Landgraf, Carl-Heinz
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-31)
0:1
5.5 aus 10
-
3
Gelbhaar, Henning
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-30)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Werner, Helmut
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-42)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Schmidt, Sergej
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1680-35)
½:½
5.5 aus 10
-
4
Birkenheuer, Simon
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-69)
1:0
6.5 aus 10
-
3
Landgraf, Carl-Heinz
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-31)
+:-
5.5 aus 10
-
4
Jeroch, Werner
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-73)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Schneider, Mathias
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1574-180)
0:1
5.5 aus 10
- Tepper, Rainer; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Schulte, Heiko
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Modla, Jürgen
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-45)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Heinze, Peter
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-57)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Gose, Olaf
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1521-28)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Lucas, Bernd
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-60)
½:½
5.0 aus 10
- Weidner, Markus; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Pfaffe, Mike
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-14)
½:½
7.5 aus 10
-
4
Modla, Jürgen
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-45)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Kreibich, Klaus
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1519-97)
½:½
5.0 aus 10
-
5
Dubbert, Frank
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- Werner, Detlef; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Herrmann, Matthias
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1495-45)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Lucas, Bernd
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-60)
0:1
5.0 aus 10
-
5
(USV TU Dresden 6)
+:-
-
6
Beyer, Matthias
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-31)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- Rinke, Heiko; (DWZ: 1200) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Meyer, Julian
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-37)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Mätzler, Stefan
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1400-19)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Mieth, Andreas
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1455-31)
½:½
6.5 aus 10
-
7
Kasimir, Burkhard
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Eilmes, Franco
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-30)
0:1
9.0 aus 10
-
6
Schulte, Heiko
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
6
(SG Kesselsdorf 1)
+:-
-
7
Herrmann, Matthias
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1495-45)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- Schmieder, Rainer; (DWZ: 1177) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Veckenstedt, Freya
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Nestler, Wolfram
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Flögel, Peter
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1272-49)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Raupach, Danny
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
7
Noppes, Adolf
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1529-20)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Lutz, Ruben
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2310-120)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
7
von Ameln, Gert
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1328-24)
½:½
4.0 aus 10
-
8
Mieth, Andreas
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1455-31)
0:1
6.5 aus 10
-
7
Wolf, Armin
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- Leupolt, Ekkehard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Mätzler, Stefan
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1400-19)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Bubolz, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Zahn, Alexander
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
von Ameln, Gert
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1328-24)
0:1
4.0 aus 10
-
8
Kleeberg, Rudolf
(SV TuR Dresden e.V. Abt. Schach 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Schubert, Pascal
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
8
Fitzner, Hans
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- Stoppe, Katharina; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Noppes, Wilfried
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1471-18)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- Walczak, Charley; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Mörbe, Sebastian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Gazarov, Maksim; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Mühle, Raigo; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Hofmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte:
- Hanske, Franz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: