BMM U12 Chemnitz: Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 07.11.2015 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zwickauer Schachclub 1 | - | SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
Schachklub König Plauen 2 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 | - | SV Lengefeld 1 | 4:0 |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 | - | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 0:4 |
USG Chemnitz 1 | - | USG Chemnitz 2 | 3:1 |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | - | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | 0:4 |
Runde 2 am 05.12.2015 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schachklub König Plauen 1 | - | USG Chemnitz 1 | 2:2 |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | - | ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | - | SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 | - | Zwickauer Schachclub 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
USG Chemnitz 2 | - | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 3:1 |
SV Lengefeld 1 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 2 | 2,5:1,5 |
zentraler Spielort: Sporthalle Lengefeld, Feldstr. 46, 09514 Lengefeld |
Runde 3 am 05.12.2015 um 11:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | - | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
Zwickauer Schachclub 1 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
USG Chemnitz 1 | - | SV Lengefeld 1 | 4:0 |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 | - | USG Chemnitz 2 | 3:1 |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 | - | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 2:2 |
Schachklub König Plauen 2 | - | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 | 3:1 |
zentraler Spielort: Sporthalle Lengefeld, Feldstr. 46, 09514 Lengefeld |
Runde 4 am 05.12.2015 um 13:50 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
USG Chemnitz 1 | - | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | - | Zwickauer Schachclub 1 | 0:4 |
Schachklub König Plauen 1 | - | ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 | 1:3 |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 2 | 2:2 |
USG Chemnitz 2 | - | SV Lengefeld 1 | 3:1 |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | - | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
zentraler Spielort: Sporthalle Lengefeld, Feldstr. 46, 09514 Lengefeld |
Runde 5 am 06.12.2015 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zwickauer Schachclub 1 | - | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | 1:3 |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 | - | USG Chemnitz 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
USG Chemnitz 2 | - | SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
Schachklub König Plauen 2 | - | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
SV Lengefeld 1 | - | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 2:2 |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 1 | 0:4 |
zentraler Spielort: Sporthalle Lengefeld, Feldstr. 46, 09514 Lengefeld |
Runde 6 am 06.12.2015 um 11:25 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | - | USG Chemnitz 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | - | ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 | 1:3 |
USG Chemnitz 1 | - | Zwickauer Schachclub 1 | 3:1 |
Schachklub König Plauen 1 | - | SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 | 4:0 |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 2 | 2:2 |
SV Lengefeld 1 | - | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 | 2:2 |
zentraler Spielort: Sporthalle Lengefeld, Feldstr. 46, 09514 Lengefeld |
Runde 7 am 06.12.2015 um 13:15 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 | - | Zwickauer Schachclub 1 | 2:2 |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | - | USG Chemnitz 1 | 1:3 |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | - | SV Lengefeld 1 | 3:1 |
Schachklub König Plauen 2 | - | USG Chemnitz 2 | 2:2 |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 | - | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 | 2:2 |
zentraler Spielort: Sporthalle Lengefeld, Feldstr. 46, 09514 Lengefeld |