1. SJL U20: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fischer, Erik Schachklub König Plauen 1 2076 5,0 6 83
2 Renger, Niklas SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 4,5 6 75
2 Grohmann, Alexander FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1928 4,5 6 75
2 Rössel, Louis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2019 4,5 6 75
5 Michel, Richard SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1722 4,0 4 100
6 von Koslowski, Utz TuS Coswig 1920 1 4,0 5 80
6 Kunath, Tim TuS Coswig 1920 1 2112 4,0 5 80
8 Fromm, Katja Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 4,0 6 67
8 Alekhanov, Jannis SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 4,0 6 67
8 Wierick, Dennis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 4,0 6 67
8 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 1 1829 4,0 6 67
8 Helmrich, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 1 1832 4,0 6 67
13 Karl, Binh Schachklub König Plauen 1 1752 3,5 6 58
13 Laskow, Vincent FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1889 3,5 6 58
15 Thamm, Merlin Jannes USV TU Dresden 1 1998 3,0 3 100
16 Schuler, Max SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 3,0 4 75
17 Schamschurko, André USV TU Dresden 1 1854 3,0 5 60
17 Simon, Tessa Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1899 3,0 5 60
19 Moses, Selina TuS Coswig 1920 1 1833 3,0 6 50
19 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1842 3,0 6 50
19 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1988 3,0 6 50
22 Lehne, Arwin Hugo TuS Coswig 1920 1 2,5 3 83
22 Kieslich, Aaron TuS Coswig 1920 1 1951 2,5 3 83
24 Schreiter, Fabian SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1931 2,5 4 63
25 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1803 2,5 6 42
25 Merkel, Toni Schachklub König Plauen 1 1960 2,5 6 42
27 Richter, Leonard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2252 2,0 2 100
28 Zschuppe, Ludwig TuS Coswig 1920 1 2,0 4 50
28 Waschischeck, Tom Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1723 2,0 4 50
30 Sack, Carl-Anton SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 2,0 6 33
30 Graf, Pia FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2,0 6 33
30 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1674 2,0 6 33
30 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1721 2,0 6 33
34 Reiche, Niccolò USV TU Dresden 1 1950 1,5 4 38
34 Faßhauer, Jacob Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2106 1,5 4 38
36 Rosenfeld, David USV TU Dresden 1 1717 1,5 5 30
37 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1814 1,0 1 100
37 Graf, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 1 1936 1,0 1 100
37 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 1 2104 1,0 1 100
37 Kreyßig, Robert Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2150 1,0 1 100
37 Gungl, Theo USV TU Dresden 1 2374 1,0 1 100
37 Vogel, Roven USV TU Dresden 1 2416 1,0 1 100
43 Hofmann, Timo Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1,0 2 50
43 Kreyssig, Bruno Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2000 1,0 2 50
45 Schüring, Lewin USV TU Dresden 1 1,0 3 33
45 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1903 1,0 3 33
45 Linnert, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 1 2023 1,0 3 33
48 Knüpfer, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1928 1,0 4 25
49 Hofmann, Rares TuS Coswig 1920 1 1,0 6 17
50 Abdurakhimov, Peter USV TU Dresden 1 0,5 1 50
50 Nguyen Dang, Lukas Schachklub König Plauen 1 1733 0,5 1 50
52 Halas, Julia Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1969 0,5 2 25
53 Schubert, Bernhard USV TU Dresden 1 1669 0,5 3 17
54 Böhle, Annika Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 0,5 4 13
55 Franke, Alexander TuS Coswig 1920 1 0,0 1 0
55 Lang, Sebastian SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 0,0 1 0
55 von Koslowski, Wilhelm TuS Coswig 1920 1 0,0 1 0
55 Böhle, Rebecca Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 0,0 1 0
55 Wildermuth, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 0,0 1 0
55 Böhm, Niklas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 0,0 1 0
55 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 0,0 1 0
55 Linnemann, Niklas TuS Coswig 1920 1 1969 0,0 1 0
63 Schrell, Konrad SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 0,0 2 0