SL U16: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1768 7,0 9 78
1 Wong, Gengchun SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2135 7,0 9 78
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2231 7,0 9 78
4 Graf, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 1 1947 6,5 8 81
5 Wong, Kar Yan SV Dresden-Leuben 1 6,5 9 72
5 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara SV 1919 Grimma 1 1743 6,5 9 72
5 Bui, Hai Lam SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1985 6,5 9 72
5 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1858 6,0 9 67
5 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1925 6,0 9 67
10 Linnert, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 1 1962 5,5 9 61
10 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 1 2168 5,5 9 61
12 Albrecht, Bruno SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1816 5,0 7 71
12 Kreyssig, Bruno Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2000 5,0 7 71
14 Hofmann, Timo Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 5,0 8 63
15 Nguyen Dang, Lukas Schachklub König Plauen 1 1733 5,0 9 56
15 Richter, Philipp SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2226 5,0 9 56
17 Rössel, Louis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2038 4,5 5 90
18 Halas, Julia Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2002 4,5 7 64
19 Peil, Celine SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 4,5 9 50
20 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 1 1555 4,0 7 57
20 Faßhauer, Jacob Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 2106 4,0 7 57
22 Wierick, Dennis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 4,0 9 44
22 Weidner, Markus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1691 4,0 9 44
22 Schade, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1759 4,0 9 44
22 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1899 4,0 9 44
22 Knüpfer, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1931 4,0 9 44
27 Lutz, Ruben USV TU Dresden 1 2075 3,5 4 88
28 Neumann, Isabel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1648 3,5 9 39
29 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1814 3,0 6 50
30 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 7 43
31 Jahn, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 9 33
31 Schubert, Bernhard USV TU Dresden 1 1669 3,0 9 33
33 Kannengießer, Louis SV 1919 Grimma 1 2,5 3 83
34 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2030 2,5 6 42
35 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1575 2,5 9 28
36 Haufe, Laurin BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2078 2,0 2 100
37 Rössel, Gino FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1690 2,0 5 40
38 Pöschl, Ole SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 2,0 9 22
39 Rose, Noah BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1653 1,5 2 75
40 Vehlow, Johann SV 1919 Grimma 1 1,5 6 25
40 Kahl, Marvin BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1,5 6 25
42 Schüring, Lewin USV TU Dresden 1 1,5 8 19
43 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 1 1802 1,0 1 100
44 Abdurakhimov, Peter USV TU Dresden 1 1,0 2 50
45 Kohfeldt, Lukas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1,0 5 20
46 Peltri, Erasmus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1276 0,5 2 25
47 Schubert, Christoph USV TU Dresden 1 0,5 3 17
48 Schuh, Robert FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1718 0,5 4 13
49 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1892 0,5 8 6
50 Reichelt, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1705 0,0 1 0
51 Uhlig, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 0,0 2 0
51 Schuh, Ramon FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1559 0,0 2 0
51 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1672 0,0 2 0
51 Oswald, Lena Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1725 0,0 2 0
55 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1582 0,0 5 0