1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1
- Friedrich, Ricardo; (DWZ: 2202) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Frommelt, Rene
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Lachmann, Andreas
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-49)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Friedrich, Jan
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2266-118)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Geitner, Uwe; (DWZ: 2068) Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Oehl, Tim
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-34)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Essler, Oskar
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
+:-
4.0 aus 6
- Wendorff, Holger; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Müller, Michael
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
2
Christiani, Siegbert
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2026-38)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Eskandary, Jahya
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Sauer, Eric
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Urban, Konstantin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-90)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Franz, Karsten
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2159-99)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Wolf, Andreas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-76)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Korsunskij, Wiktor
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1668-51)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Gehmlich, Marcel
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2164-99)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Forch, Valentin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Stange, Peter
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Richter, Claudius
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2119-53)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Stavenhagen, Johannes
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Proschmann, Tino
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-182)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Zienert, Richard
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2291-71)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Rozov, Boris
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Geracik, Rudolf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-73)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Günther, Manfred
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1741-65)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Rosenblatt, Marcus
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-130)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Slama, Holger; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Damm, Holger
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Schmalhofer, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1991-76)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Tichatschke, Wolfgang
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-93)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Simon, André
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1957-49)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Fahland, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-71)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Kregelin, Jan
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-86)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Mahn, Mario
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1697-97)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Elliger, Christian
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2008-72)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- Keitsch, Steve; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Klohs, Peter
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Gaitzsch, Martin
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2006-69)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Goldberg, Valerij
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-106)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Plaettner, Stefan
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-79)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Wurmb, Peter
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-37)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Böhm, Erwin
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-173)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
4
Brechlin, Olaf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1817-128)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Seifert, Tom
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1681-72)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Leichsnering, Uwe
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-76)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- Lange, Olaf; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Kristen, Helmut
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
6
Förschner, Lucas
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2014-69)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Görden, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-42)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Schneider, Andreas
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-113)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Gärtner, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1867-93)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Bodach, Hans
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1983-130)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Nestler, Reiner
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-98)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Oltmanns, Bianca
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1588-93)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- Schäfer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Stange, Hans
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Bläsche, Andreas
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1910-25)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Kempe, Rainer
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1821-62)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Pörner, Bernd
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1662-38)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Fahland, Maximilian
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1896-60)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Häßler, Reiner
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-81)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Priepke, Wolfgang
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Valtin, Georg
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Juhrs, Daniel
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-55)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Herrmann, Frank; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Nayebi, Babak
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Minkwitz, Julian
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1701-69)
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
8
Engmann, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1535-52)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Kliemank, Fred
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
8
Lübke, Thomas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Büch, Detlef
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1939-67)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- Holfeld, Frank; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Pichelmann, Rüdiger
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Grunwald, Martin
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Kaiser, Sebastian
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1873-140)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
7
Franke, Alexander
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-52)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
8
Leitermann, Thomas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Rössel, Louis
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-64)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Lorenz, Jakob
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1555-64)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Schluttig, Peter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1870-50)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- Wähner, Manuel; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte:
- Bischof, Peter; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: