1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Runde 3 am 01.11.2015 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 | - | USV TU Dresden 3 | 3:5 |
1 | Wolf, Andreas | - | Oehl, Tim |
½:½ |
2 | Geracik, Rudolf | - | Christiani, Siegbert |
1:0 |
3 | Kregelin, Jan | - | Richter, Claudius |
½:½ |
4 | Brechlin, Olaf | - | Schmalhofer, Adam |
0:1 |
5 | Nestler, Reiner | - | Gaitzsch, Martin |
0:1 |
6 | Priepke, Wolfgang | - | Förschner, Lucas |
+:- |
7 | Rössel, Louis | - | Bläsche, Andreas |
0:1 |
8 | Delling, Thomas | - | Ledfuß, Guntram |
0:1 |
Br. | USG Chemnitz 2 | - | SV Dresden-Leuben 1 | 1:7 |
1 | Pfeiffer, Alfred | - | Franz, Karsten |
0:1 |
2 | Kutscha, Rainer | - | Wong, Gengchun |
0:1 |
3 | Essler, Jonathan | - | Rozov, Boris |
0:1 |
4 | Korsunskij, Wiktor | - | Böhm, Erwin |
-:+ |
5 | Eppler, Karsten | - | Bodach, Hans |
½:½ |
6 | Günther, Manfred | - | Häßler, Reiner |
½:½ |
7 | Mahn, Mario | - | Kliemank, Fred |
0:1 |
8 | Oltmanns, Bianca | - | Bui, Hai Lam |
0:1 |
Br. | SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 | - | Schachklub Heidenau 1 | 4:4 |
1 | Gehmlich, Marcel | - | Urban, Konstantin |
½:½ |
2 | Ranft, Steffen | - | Zienert, Richard |
½:½ |
3 | Elliger, Christian | - | Fahland, Matthias |
0:1 |
4 | Leichsnering, Uwe | - | Wurmb, Peter |
0:1 |
5 | Juhrs, Daniel | - | Fahland, Maximilian |
½:½ |
6 | Molzahn, Norbert | - | Franke, Alexander |
½:½ |
7 | Büch, Detlef | - | Krauße, Frank |
1:0 |
8 | Schluttig, Peter | - | Weichelt, Stefan |
1:0 |
Br. | SC Riesa 1 | - | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
1 | Dallmer, Matthias | - | Graul, Matthias |
½:½ |
2 | Frommelt, Rene | - | Sauer, Eric |
½:½ |
3 | Brümmer, Frank | - | Proschmann, Tino |
0:1 |
4 | Damm, Holger | - | Simon, André |
0:1 |
5 | Klohs, Peter | - | Plaettner, Stefan |
1:0 |
6 | Kristen, Helmut | - | Schneider, Andreas |
0:1 |
7 | Stange, Hans | - | Noack, Mario |
½:½ |
8 | Hochmann, Jören | - | Kaiser, Sebastian |
0:1 |
Br. | SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 | - | SV Lok Dresden 1 | 5:3 |
1 | Friedrich, Ricardo | - | Lachmann, Andreas |
1:0 |
2 | Wendorff, Holger | - | Eskandary, Jahya |
½:½ |
3 | Forch, Valentin | - | Stavenhagen, Johannes |
½:½ |
4 | Slama, Holger | - | Tichatschke, Wolfgang |
½:½ |
5 | Keitsch, Steve | - | Goldberg, Valerij |
1:0 |
6 | Lange, Olaf | - | Görden, Hans-Jürgen |
½:½ |
7 | Schäfer, Viktor | - | Kempe, Rainer |
0:1 |
8 | Herrmann, Frank | - | Nayebi, Babak |
1:0 |