2. Bezirksklasse Staffel A: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 ESV Lok Döbeln 2; VKZ: F1201
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Hollas, Leon |
56 |
1800 |
7 |
Schmidt, Christine |
69 |
1173 |
2 |
Rothardt, Andreas |
55 |
1626 |
8 |
Glatz, Harald |
77 |
1337 |
3 |
Waidelauski, Matthias |
40 |
1606 |
E |
Noack, Fabian |
70 |
900 |
4 |
Bischoff, Klaus |
2 |
1524 |
E |
Michalzik, Nick |
71 |
904 |
5 |
Kühl, Andreas |
8 |
1459 |
E |
Pusch, Ben |
76 |
915 |
6 |
Schlechter, Franco |
41 |
1398 |
E |
Feller, David |
78 |
1100 |
Losnr.: 2 SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; VKZ: F3304
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Schiffer, Sabine |
89 |
1632 |
E |
Brott, Brigitte |
1075 |
1100 |
2 |
Wilhelm, Erik |
97 |
1366 |
E |
Schönfeld, Leonard |
1048 |
1184 |
3 |
Richter, Erik |
78 |
1512 |
E |
Tittmann, Tom Jonas |
1074 |
944 |
4 |
Richter, Bernd |
1005 |
1424 |
E |
Limbach, Ivette |
1050 |
1100 |
5 |
Homilius, Gabriele |
1012 |
1426 |
E |
Thiele, Sebastian |
1014 |
1207 |
6 |
Schönfeld, Anke |
1052 |
1264 |
E |
Limbach, Anna-Lena |
1054 |
1231 |
7 |
Jeziak, Lucas |
66 |
1424 |
E |
Thiele, Fabian |
1042 |
803 |
8 |
Jähnichen, Simon |
1070 |
1241 |
E |
Limbach, Felix |
1029 |
1061 |
E |
Obermüller, Jan |
1080 |
969 |
E |
Limbach, Laura |
1090 |
|
E |
Wilhelm, Carmen |
1047 |
1067 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 3 Schachverein Marienberg 1; VKZ: F3902
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Rönnau, Heiner |
1020 |
1780 |
8 |
Melzer, Klaus-Dieter |
1018 |
1348 |
2 |
Flath, Dietrich |
1013 |
1520 |
E |
Melzer, Mirco |
1017 |
1277 |
3 |
Spiegelhauer, Bernd |
1011 |
1589 |
E |
Butter, Paul |
1003 |
800 |
4 |
Rau, Gerd |
1019 |
1469 |
E |
Sieber, Gerd |
1012 |
1347 |
5 |
Leutert, Lothar |
1016 |
1495 |
E |
Weigelt, Bertram |
1001 |
1100 |
6 |
Lehmann, Volker |
5 |
1414 |
E |
Kleditzsch, Wolfram |
35 |
1434 |
7 |
Hillig, Jürgen |
1015 |
1336 |
E |
Gröschner, Gernot |
1004 |
1100 |
Losnr.: 4 SG Blumenau 2; VKZ: F3903
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Meyer, Thomas |
1005 |
1810 |
E |
Schramm, Gunter |
1015 |
1286 |
2 |
Leonhardt, Robin |
26 |
1748 |
E |
Jaensch, Matthias |
1009 |
1185 |
3 |
Müller, Gerold |
1012 |
1767 |
E |
Weiße, Dietmar |
1008 |
1398 |
4 |
Loncke, Daniel |
19 |
1644 |
E |
Schmieder, Frank |
27 |
1418 |
5 |
Sinkewitz, Gerd |
1000 |
1524 |
E |
Hofmann, Gerd |
1038 |
1527 |
6 |
Zimmermann, Günter |
17 |
1530 |
E |
Hengst, Peter |
1018 |
1589 |
7 |
Haustein, Mirko |
5 |
1529 |
E |
Winkler, Willy |
1017 |
800 |
8 |
Ehnert, Wolfgang |
1010 |
1710 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 5 SV Eppendorf 1; VKZ: F3306
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Bauer, Marco |
24 |
1590 |
6 |
Lippmann, Jana |
50 |
1288 |
2 |
Seifert, Manja |
15 |
1611 |
7 |
Kunz, Rolf |
2 |
1373 |
3 |
Bernhardt, Rainer |
41 |
1511 |
8 |
Hoffmann, Jörg |
51 |
1100 |
4 |
Weiß, Ina |
13 |
1510 |
E |
Ullmann, Horst |
8 |
1199 |
5 |
Nitzsche, Ramon |
32 |
1480 |
E |
Lippmann, Peter |
49 |
1239 |
Losnr.: 6 Burgstädter TSV 1878 2; VKZ: F3207
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Fischer, Elias |
41 |
1657 |
E |
Dargatz, Heiko |
64 |
1517 |
2 |
Völker, Georg |
50 |
1528 |
E |
Rotzoll, Sven |
53 |
1429 |
3 |
Krüger, Marcel |
48 |
1277 |
E |
Hoffmann, Werner |
5 |
1385 |
4 |
Ibisch, Kurt |
47 |
1394 |
E |
Walz, Sebastian |
51 |
1158 |
5 |
Eidam, Moritz |
77 |
1425 |
E |
Gottschald, Walter |
59 |
1201 |
6 |
Fischer, André |
105 |
1352 |
E |
Nguyen, Trung Hieu |
78 |
1367 |
7 |
Leichsnering, Gert |
7 |
1324 |
E |
Keller, Lukas |
55 |
1066 |
8 |
Schwinghammer, Herbert |
27 |
1229 |
E |
Rost, Tim |
75 |
1077 |
E |
Spreer, Lutz |
83 |
1562 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 7 Siebenlehner SV 2; VKZ: F3301
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Schulze, Bernd |
42 |
1608 |
E |
Högel, Pascal |
44 |
1410 |
2 |
Kirchhübel, Rainer |
1002 |
1530 |
E |
Kühner, Lothar |
53 |
1449 |
3 |
Soppert, Volker |
1024 |
1766 |
E |
Körbs, Pascal |
1017 |
1304 |
4 |
Stief, Peter |
38 |
1527 |
E |
Vogel, Dieter |
1016 |
1171 |
5 |
Freitag, Maximilian |
1010 |
1497 |
E |
Beyer, Martin |
1023 |
869 |
6 |
Kampik, Vincent |
1019 |
1397 |
E |
Rosinski, Wilhelm |
1020 |
931 |
7 |
Lutze, Ronald |
23 |
1505 |
E |
Schöne, Siegfried |
16 |
1338 |
8 |
Meißner, Wolfgang |
1000 |
1570 |
E |
Schöne, Jürgen |
1025 |
1100 |
Losnr.: 8 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; VKZ: F3606
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Brand, Danny |
1011 |
1735 |
8 |
Walz, Edgar |
84 |
1287 |
2 |
Nitzsche, Werner |
48 |
1625 |
E |
Buschmann, Frank |
1060 |
1412 |
3 |
Weißflog, Jörg |
44 |
1626 |
E |
Koch, Erik |
1006 |
1492 |
4 |
Schwenke, Matthias |
39 |
1547 |
E |
Koch, Andreas |
1039 |
1145 |
5 |
Steinhau, Erik |
140 |
1522 |
E |
Rockstroh, Joachim |
30 |
1345 |
6 |
Hartewig, Heinz |
7 |
1471 |
E |
Richter, Vincenzo |
1002 |
1502 |
7 |
Böhme, Dirk |
64 |
1437 |
|
|
|
|