1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Just, Anita SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1947 8,5 9 94
1 Nosek, Reinhard Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 8,0 9 89
3 Bischoff, Roger Krostitzer SV 1 1649 7,5 9 83
3 Schröter, Michael SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1887 7,5 9 83
3 Vogler, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1731 7,0 9 78
6 Wittig, Holger Krostitzer SV 1 6,5 8 81
7 Pohlers, Jürgen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 6,5 9 72
7 Eidam, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1681 6,5 9 72
7 Wendt, Horst SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1743 6,5 9 72
7 Franz, Frank Ulrich Krostitzer SV 1 1842 6,5 9 72
11 Attig, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1786 6,0 8 75
12 Fröschke, Uwe SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1625 6,0 9 67
13 Welzel, Ronny Krostitzer SV 1 1580 5,5 7 79
14 Wolf, Dieter SK Großlehna 2 1587 5,5 9 61
14 Schäfer, Wolfgang SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1610 5,5 9 61
14 Drusba, Wolfgang SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1645 5,5 9 61
17 Kutschbach, Volker SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1708 5,0 7 71
18 Jacob, Gerd SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1509 5,0 8 63
18 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1673 5,0 8 63
20 Binder, Ullrich SV Springer Leipzig 3 1566 5,0 9 56
21 Jackisch, Jens-Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 2 1571 4,5 7 64
22 Eichhorn, Mike SV Springer Leipzig 3 1444 4,5 8 56
22 Görig, Axel SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1526 4,5 8 56
22 Knobloch, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1704 4,5 8 56
22 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 2 1706 4,5 8 56
26 Hädicke, Jürgen SK Großlehna 2 1422 4,5 9 50
26 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 2 1623 4,5 9 50
26 Richter, Ralf Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1775 4,5 9 50
29 Scherf, Andres Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 4,0 6 67
29 Eichhorn, Christian SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1403 4,0 6 67
29 Jackisch, Johannes SV Springer Leipzig 3 1486 4,0 6 67
29 Gierke, Jürgen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1658 4,0 6 67
33 Griesbach, Roland SV Springer Leipzig 2 4,0 8 50
33 Amarell, Harry SV Springer Leipzig 3 4,0 8 50
33 Wolter, Uwe SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1276 4,0 8 50
36 Kürsten, Susanne SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 4,0 9 44
36 Ackermann, Günter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1375 4,0 9 44
36 Apitz, Stefan SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1387 4,0 9 44
36 Teuber, Heiko Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1572 4,0 9 44
36 Paulini, Stefan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1578 4,0 9 44
36 Schirmag, Thomas SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1629 4,0 9 44
42 Singer, Peter SV Springer Leipzig 3 1455 3,5 4 88
43 Hermans, Frans Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1819 3,5 5 70
44 Didt, Hartmut SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1659 3,5 6 58
44 Malik, Thomas SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1768 3,5 6 58
46 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 2 1641 3,5 7 50
46 Fischbach, Rainer SV Springer Leipzig 2 1738 3,5 7 50
48 Lumpe, Klaus SK Großlehna 2 1530 3,5 8 44
48 Zetsche, Falko SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1583 3,5 8 44
48 Idaczek, Peter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1683 3,5 8 44
51 Labetzsch, Horst Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1446 3,5 9 39
52 Goecke, Ronald SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1703 3,0 4 75
52 Leitner, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1748 3,0 4 75
52 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1803 3,0 4 75
55 Blanke, Harald Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1490 3,0 5 60
56 Kirsch, Helmut SV Springer Leipzig 3 3,0 6 50
57 Hanel, Klaus SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1236 3,0 8 38
57 Wolf, Natascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1465 3,0 8 38
57 Fiedler, Gerd SV Springer Leipzig 3 1509 3,0 8 38
57 Vogler, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1770 3,0 8 38
61 Grentz, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1608 2,5 3 83
61 Lauckner, Jörg Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1925 2,5 3 83
63 Butz, Ingo SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1339 2,5 5 50
63 Wolf, Sascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1547 2,5 5 50
65 Kahle, Hubert SK Großlehna 2 1531 2,5 6 42
65 Hofmann, Helge SV Springer Leipzig 2 1581 2,5 6 42
67 Heinitz, Falk SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 2,5 7 36
67 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1589 2,5 7 36
67 Thalwitzer, Bernd SV Springer Leipzig 2 1600 2,5 7 36
70 Wiedecke, Detlef Krostitzer SV 1 1631 2,5 8 31
71 Andrä, Rolf SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 2,5 9 28
72 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Springer Leipzig 3 1795 2,0 2 100
72 Stellmacher, Nico SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 2046 2,0 2 100
74 Röpke, Corbinian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 2,0 4 50
74 Scholz, Bodo Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 2,0 4 50
74 Ehlert, Thomas SK Großlehna 2 1442 2,0 4 50
77 Neukirchen, Heinz Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1424 2,0 7 29
78 Duschl, Frank SV Springer Leipzig 3 1530 2,0 8 25
79 Franke, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1,5 2 75
79 Becker, Wilma Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1489 1,5 2 75
79 Jung, Klaus Krostitzer SV 1 1507 1,5 2 75
79 Ziegler, Ulrich SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1583 1,5 2 75
79 Oswald, Lena Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1725 1,5 2 75
79 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1729 1,5 2 75
79 Artibilov, Ilya SV Springer Leipzig 3 1855 1,5 2 75
86 Lutz, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1,5 3 50
86 Hüter, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1377 1,5 3 50
86 Alshikh Yasin, Merar Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1550 1,5 3 50
86 Neumann, Michael SV Springer Leipzig 2 1714 1,5 3 50
90 Langer, Wolfgang SV Springer Leipzig 2 1,5 4 38
90 Fleig, Maximilian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1,5 4 38
92 Frisch, Herbert SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1,5 6 25
92 Schiller, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1567 1,5 6 25
94 Hülle, Gunter SV Springer Leipzig 3 1604 1,5 8 19
95 Seipold, Bernd SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1507 1,0 1 100
95 Steltzer, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1569 1,0 1 100
95 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 2 1688 1,0 1 100
95 Hille, Wolfram SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1825 1,0 1 100
99 Hübner, Heiko SK Großlehna 2 1768 1,0 2 50
100 Bruns, Ulrich SK Großlehna 2 1,0 3 33
100 Schumann, Diego SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1288 1,0 3 33
102 Neumann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1371 1,0 4 25
103 Münch, Lisa SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1161 1,0 5 20
104 Bruchertseifer, Lutz SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1021 1,0 6 17
105 Schleicher, Joachim SV Springer Leipzig 3 1477 1,0 9 11
106 Markert, Eberhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1346 0,5 1 50
106 Helm, Helga SV Springer Leipzig 3 1418 0,5 1 50
106 Körber, Kurt SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1526 0,5 1 50
106 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1582 0,5 1 50
106 Neumann, Isabel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1648 0,5 1 50
111 Wilhelm, Simon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,5 2 25
111 Fuchs, Tobias Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,5 2 25
111 Wilke, Horst SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 0,5 2 25
111 Weber, Katja Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1496 0,5 2 25
111 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1892 0,5 2 25
116 Apitz, Jens SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 878 0,5 5 10
117 Kirmse, Dietmar Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 945 0,5 7 7
117 Kimmel, Alexander SV Springer Leipzig 3 1516 0,5 7 7
119 Kolbach, Juliane Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,0 1 0
119 Zulauff, Harri SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 0,0 1 0
119 Müller, Dieter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,0 1 0
119 Hofmann, Timo Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,0 1 0
119 Bergert, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1006 0,0 1 0
119 Gimmerthal, Jan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1542 0,0 1 0
119 Bernwald, Sascha SV Springer Leipzig 2 1609 0,0 1 0
126 Sum, Hugo Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,0 2 0
127 Tillmann, Hubert Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,0 3 0