2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2
- Zadlo, Michael; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte:
- Kaiser, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte:
- Minkwitz, Julian; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Chau, Quang Anh
(SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- Haasmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte:
- Plaettner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte:
- Schneider, Andreas; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte:
- Noack, Mario; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Held, Matthias
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-53)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Gärtner, Bernd
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1589-44)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Semmer, Tobias
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-34)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Schießl, Hanns
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1394-159)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Dreyer, Eduard
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1707-133)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Stief, Helmut
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-51)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Ruhland, Tobias
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- Schneider, Jens; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Neumann, Klaus
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Pörner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte:
- Preetz, Erik; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Peter, Dirk
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-120)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Mann, Karsten
(SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1394-65)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Manger, Georg
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1602-43)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Diebel, Roland
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-34)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Bischof, Peter
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-31)
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Schießl, Werner
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Borrmann, Fritz
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
John, Thomas
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-40)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Hergesell, Hartmut
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-48)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Thalheim, Jonas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Lansky, Henry
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1314-33)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Gebhardt, Hartmut
(SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Bauer, Ron
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-96)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Längert, Holger
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-54)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Benkmann, Günter
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1293-51)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Steinert, Andreas
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-24)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Kurzidim, Cornelius
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-40)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Gliemann, Gunter
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-21)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- Schöne, Thomas; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Hentschel, Jan
(SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Naujokat, Hans-Jürgen
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1446-32)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Herrmann, Frank
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Krüger, Detlef
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1458-41)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Lange, Peter Michael
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-33)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Lorenz, Siegfried
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Mey, Clemens
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1607-22)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- Lindner, Mario; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Hoffmann, Rainer
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Nitzsche, Fred
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1217-15)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
6
Wauer, Roland
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Stramke, Herrmann
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-37)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Anders, Steffen Jens
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Tschapek, Siegfried
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1425-62)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Hausdorf, Mario
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-46)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- Jurkin, Viktor; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte:
- Droese, Henner; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
-
7
Stiehle, Peter
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1641-29)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Schulz, Konrad
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Reiche, Gunter
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1416-32)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Wähner, Manuel
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-54)
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
7
Fehrke, Conrad
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Michna, Andreas
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
6
Wlodarczyk, Jan
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- Wehner, Tom; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Hans, Mirko
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1477-57)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Schäfer, Klaus
(SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Kindermann, Udo
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1134-91)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Reiche, Mathias
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1308-32)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2)
+:-
-
6
Weber, Lothar
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1283-30)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Bulano, Alexander
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Petzold, Ralf
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-34)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Buder, Hendryk
(SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
7
Lautner, Anett
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
8
Passin, Connor
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1900-38)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Lehmann, Christian
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1205-22)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- Thalheim, Sara; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Klück, Harald
(SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Martins, Uwe
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1323-57)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
- Bär, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Himpel, Stefan
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1394-14)
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Lowke, Kerstin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1305-70)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Keitsch, Gerd
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1365-22)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Böhm, Dirk
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1338-50)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Bothin, Hans
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1251-72)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- Meißner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Schmidt, Hans
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Holland, Jürgen
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1237-19)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Lesnikowski, Maciej
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1582-30)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Würfel, Siegfried
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1326-64)
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- Große, Frank; (DWZ: 856) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2)
+:-