2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Runde 9 am 07.05.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | TSV Großschönau 2 | - | SC Einheit Bautzen 3 | 6:2 |
1 | Held, Matthias | - | Scheurer, Friedhelm |
½:½ |
2 | Neumann, Hartmut | - | Schäfer, Klaus |
1:0 |
3 | Neumann, Klaus | - | Mann, Karsten |
0:1 |
4 | Peter, Dirk | - | Noack, Martin |
1:0 |
5 | Hoffmann, Rainer | - | Gebhardt, Hartmut |
1:0 |
6 | Stiehle, Peter | - | Lowke, Kerstin |
1:0 |
7 | Dietze, Rolf | - | Buder, Hendryk |
½:½ |
8 | Himpel, Stefan | - | Iochim, Eric |
1:0 |
Br. | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 | - | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 | 6,5:1,5 |
1 | Noack, Mario | - | Ruhland, Tobias |
0:1 |
2 | Schöne, Thomas | - | Mey, Clemens |
1:0 |
3 | Preetz, Erik | - | Hergesell, Hartmut |
1:0 |
4 | Thalheim, Jonas | - | Gliemann, Gunter |
1:0 |
5 | Wehner, Tom | - | Petzold, Ralf |
½:½ |
6 | Lindner, Mario | - | Hausdorf, Mario |
1:0 |
7 | Bär, Dietrich | - | Bothin, Hans |
1:0 |
8 | Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter | - | Lehmann, Christian |
1:0 |
Br. | SG Großdrebnitz 1 | - | SV Görlitz 1990 3 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Bauer, Veit | - | Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen |
½:½ |
2 | Schöne, Lucas | - | Stief, Helmut |
½:½ |
3 | Gärtner, Bernd | - | Grall, Matthias |
0:1 |
4 | Manger, Georg | - | Lorenz, Siegfried |
½:½ |
5 | Bauer, Ron | - | Kurzidim, Cornelius |
½:½ |
6 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | - | Schöbel, Horst |
½:½ |
7 | Schulz, Konrad | - | Mersiowsky, Bernhard |
0:1 |
8 | Martins, Uwe | - | Würfel, Siegfried |
1:0 |
Br. | TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 | - | Löbauer SV 1 | 2:6 |
1 | Semmer, Tobias | - | Dreyer, Eduard |
½:½ |
2 | Diebel, Roland | - | Lange, Peter Michael |
½:½ |
3 | Naujokat, Hans-Jürgen | - | Bulano, Alexander |
½:½ |
4 | | - | Borrmann, Fritz |
-:+ |
5 | Nitzsche, Fred | - | Michna, Andreas |
0:1 |
6 | Lautner, Anett | - | Böhm, Dirk |
0:1 |
7 | Holland, Jürgen | - | Anders, Steffen Jens |
½:½ |
8 | Ziegenbalg, André | - | Kühn, Felix |
0:1 |
Br. | SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 | - | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 | 5:3 |
1 | Holfeld, Frank | - | Schießl, Hanns |
½:½ |
2 | Wähner, Manuel | - | Stramke, Herrmann |
1:0 |
3 | Bischof, Peter | - | Krüger, Detlef |
1:0 |
4 | Wauer, Roland | - | Wende, Hugo |
1:0 |
5 | Keitsch, Gerd | - | Schießl, Werner |
½:½ |
6 | Porath, David | - | Schuh, Ramon |
-:+ |
7 | Pfau, Sebastian | - | Benkmann, Günter |
0:1 |
8 | Abdelrahim, Ahmed | - | Fehrke, Conrad |
1:0 |