1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 TSG Bernsdorf 1; VKZ: F2304
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebschke, Dietmar | 2 | 1429 | 8 | Zessin, Uwe | 16 | 1532 |
2 | Hensl, Dieter | 4 | 1651 | E | Maciejewicz, Michel | 36 | 1392 |
3 | Hantschke, Jens | 3 | 1745 | E | Jähnig, Jens | 6 | 1345 |
4 | Knöbel, Andreas | 7 | 1722 | E | Schombel, Michael | 34 | 1251 |
5 | Bachmann, Detlef | 1 | 1650 | E | Pasora, Siegfried | 30 | 1543 |
6 | Maciejewicz, Frank | 29 | 1536 | E | Strenzke, Jonathan | 33 | 1100 |
7 | Rudolph, Andreas | 35 | 1519 |
Losnr.: 2 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; VKZ: F2102
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Daniel | 15 | 1775 | 6 | Pfaffe, Mike | 4 | 1547 |
2 | Fischer, Bernd | 49 | 1620 | 7 | Schmidt, Alexandra | 14 | 1481 |
3 | Schmidt, Sergej | 13 | 1508 | 8 | Laucks, Ramòn | 17 | 1225 |
4 | Gose, Paul-Lukas | 9 | 1618 | E | Gose, Olaf | 3 | 1561 |
5 | Eilmes, Franco | 2 | 1593 | E | Noppes, Adolf | 5 | 1497 |
Losnr.: 3 SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; VKZ: F2302
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herzog, Olaf | 10 | 1756 | 6 | Partzsch, Kerstin | 16 | 1371 |
2 | Niese, Dieter | 15 | 1727 | 7 | Niese, Jürgen | 45 | 1347 |
3 | Thalheim, Peter | 46 | 1678 | 8 | Chigladze, Giorgi | 47 | 1201 |
4 | Claus, Lutz | 2 | 1623 | E | Kleemann, Roland | 50 | 1335 |
5 | Gabriel, Rolf | 48 | 1466 | E | Dieckmann, Matthias | 61 |
Losnr.: 4 SV Lok Dresden 3; VKZ: F2803
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth | 1072 | 1658 | E | Krämer, Hans-Winfrid | 1030 | 1437 |
2 | Alter, Helmut | 100 | 1629 | E | Mann, Dieter | 114 | 1446 |
3 | Kalmutzki, Manfred | 26 | 1621 | E | Neffe, Günther | 1076 | 1304 |
4 | Gafke, Manfred | 13 | 1638 | E | Ullrich, Roland | 1078 | 1329 |
5 | Bisse, Vilorij | 117 | 1790 | E | Ziegenbein, Dieter | 1079 | 1614 |
6 | Förster, Jürgen | 11 | 1616 | E | Müller, Dietmar | 1041 | 1589 |
7 | Zanger, Konrad | 76 | 1554 | E | Strohbach, Günther | 1024 | 1519 |
8 | Gabriel, Wolfram | 62 | 1437 | E | Haubold, Moritz | 1073 | 1359 |
E | Neubert, Gerhard | 63 | 1767 | E | Meyer, Wolfgang | 1064 | 1386 |
Losnr.: 5 USV TU Dresden 6; VKZ: F2813
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutz, Ruben | 1100 | 1852 | E | Aljanazreh, Haitam | 1105 | 1280 |
2 | Lutz, Adam | 1099 | 1740 | E | Schubert, Bernhard | 1056 | 1393 |
3 | Schamschurko, Victor | 147 | 1754 | E | Soltmann, Jan | 1174 | 1596 |
4 | Gottschall, Ina | 12 | 1561 | E | Kuznetsov, Boris | 1177 | |
5 | Kohnen, Katharina | 1098 | 1553 | E | Großmann, Frank | 121 | 1724 |
6 | Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien | 1139 | 1512 | E | Günther, Fabian | 1120 | 1255 |
7 | Meyer, Julian | 1044 | 1427 | E | Markov, Andrey | 1249 | |
8 | Reichelt, Daniel | 37 | 1352 | E | Pfefferkorn, Katja | 1052 | 1347 |
E | Schloth, Werner | 1095 | 1445 | E | Wehner, Tobias | 1082 | 1534 |
E | Schüring, Lewin | 1054 | 1430 | E | Peukert, Marc | 1155 | 1475 |
E | Hampel, Viktor | 14 | 1521 |
Losnr.: 6 TuS Coswig 1920 4; VKZ: F2605
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehne, Arwin Hugo | 1039 | 1582 | E | Kotschate, Tom | 1010 | 1377 |
2 | von Koslowski, Wilhelm | 1029 | 1609 | E | Verch, Hartmut | 40 | 1770 |
3 | Schmidt, Hans-Gerd | 36 | 1750 | E | Grille, Bernd | 16 | 1758 |
4 | Kutscher, Vladimir | 155 | 1664 | E | Looß, Damian | 1035 | 1471 |
5 | Büttner, Bernd | 1036 | 1780 | E | Bauer, Enrico | 1011 | 1352 |
6 | Zschuppe, Ludwig | 1016 | 1704 | E | Mallon, Frederik | 1042 | 1427 |
7 | Arnold, Philipp | 1056 | 1673 | E | Merker, Konstantin | 130 | 1781 |
8 | Merkel, Anne | 160 | 1592 | E | Fröhner, Michael | 1023 | 1688 |
E | Drieschner, Andreas | 161 | 1622 | E | Thomas, Alexander | 1013 | 1308 |
E | Eiselt, Peter | 7 | 1614 | E | Fleischmann, Jakob | 1067 | 1125 |
E | Patzke, Kurt | 137 | 1486 | E | Imhof, Erwin | 1064 | 1096 |
E | Venske, Thomas | 53 | 1555 | E | Rosner, Andrea | 35 | 1356 |
E | Petzold, Rolf | 23 | 1512 | E | Moldenhauer, Antje | 58 | 1663 |
E | Franke, Alexander | 168 | 1370 | E | Yeoh, Aidan | 1104 | |
E | Kuhl, Lothar | 1018 | 985 |
Losnr.: 7 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; VKZ: F2810
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krug, Orland | 18 | 1730 | E | Sehmsdorf, Johann | 1126 | 1475 |
2 | Groschup, Gerhard | 8 | 1807 | E | Hofmann, Peter | 11 | 1752 |
3 | Burda, Walter | 29 | 1765 | E | Fleischer, Jens | 77 | 1591 |
4 | Lipin, Boris | 1100 | 1717 | E | Bedrich, Jan-Niklas | 1075 | 1475 |
5 | Schade, Richard | 1023 | 1692 | E | Zhong, Yulin | 1122 | 1160 |
6 | Röbke, Martin | 1003 | 1655 | E | Bubolz, Jannik | 1047 | 1124 |
7 | Zugehör, Erik | 1099 | 1818 | E | Nistel, Udo | 94 | 1489 |
8 | Weidner, Markus | 1179 | 1585 | E | Schmidt, Sebastian | 1014 | 1672 |
E | Smagulov, Aman | 142 | 1567 | E | Schubert, Maik | 156 | 1755 |
E | Bochmann, Christopher | 109 | 1696 |
Losnr.: 8 SV Dresden-Leuben 3; VKZ: F2806
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinert, Frank | 51 | 1906 | E | Gnüchtel, Andreas | 1018 | 1544 |
2 | Bieninda, Detlev | 94 | 1830 | E | Seifert, Falk | 64 | 1464 |
3 | Schöhl, Gerd | 129 | 1779 | E | Kaiser, Lars | 70 | 1665 |
4 | Bui, Ngoc Han Julia | 1035 | 1765 | E | Fischer, Franziska | 168 | 1123 |
5 | Wong, Kar Yan | 1034 | 1733 | E | Fritzsche, Jörg | 1011 | 1672 |
6 | Clemens, Jürgen | 98 | 1712 | E | Rehn, Alexander | 1063 | 1366 |
7 | Degener, Kai | 87 | 1638 | E | Klose, Jan | 49 | 1592 |
8 | Berger, Falk | 1113 | 1625 | E | Hennig, Detlef | 1032 | 1342 |
E | Wenzel, Andreas | 1168 | 1568 | E | Willers, Till | 1068 | 938 |
Losnr.: 9 Schachklub Heidenau 2; VKZ: F2205
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuster, Benjamin | 70 | 1812 | 8 | Borchardt, Mathias | 133 | 1602 |
2 | Klingner, Thomas | 8 | 1668 | E | Sandig, Eric | 63 | 1464 |
3 | Weichelt, Stefan | 113 | 1708 | E | Enderlein, Jenny | 52 | 1435 |
4 | Krien, Hartmut | 180 | 1737 | E | Schäfer, Johannes | 110 | 1450 |
5 | Nötzel, Tim Felix | 142 | 1458 | E | Wagner, Marco | 43 | 1391 |
6 | Leonhardt, Robert | 179 | 1677 | E | Jeschke, Erik | 87 | 1455 |
7 | Zimbal, Marvin | 73 | 1562 | E | Hoffmann, Siegfried | 53 | 1365 |
Losnr.: 10 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; VKZ: F2808
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertel, Marco | 158 | 1925 | E | Burghardt, Jens | 31 | 1614 |
2 | Stark, Uwe | 123 | 1884 | E | Jobes, Dirk | 49 | 1649 |
3 | Roos, Hans-Görg | 202 | 1787 | E | Junker, Hartmut | 183 | 1785 |
4 | Schreiter, Fabian | 161 | 1846 | E | Flemming, Peggy | 118 | 1432 |
5 | Alekhanov, Jannis | 188 | 1814 | E | Brinckmann, Klaus | 91 | 1739 |
6 | Czaja, Benni | 172 | 1742 | E | Bankwitz, Michael | 190 | 1594 |
7 | Kosovska, Olena | 95 | 1774 | E | Strate, Gerda | 174 | 1667 |
8 | Sack, Carl-Anton | 124 | 1682 | E | Pätzold, Etienne | 180 | 1060 |
E | Schuler, Max | 135 | 1692 | E | Kadner, Andreas | 10 | 1535 |
E | Christiani, Jörg | 111 | 1815 | E | Weber, Kristin | 178 | 1237 |
E | Dahl, Christoph | 220 | 1588 |