1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 6
- Lutz, Ruben; (DWZ: 2271) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Schuster, Benjamin
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-51)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
1
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1)
+:-
-
1
Herzog, Olaf
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-36)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Lutz, Adam; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Klingner, Thomas
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-61)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Hensl, Dieter
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-48)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Fischer, Bernd
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-16)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Niese, Dieter
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-40)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Schamschurko, Victor; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte:
- Gottschall, Ina; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Kutscher, Vladimir
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
1
Krug, Orland
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-83)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Krien, Hartmut
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1843-60)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Hantschke, Jens
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-42)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Schmidt, Sergej
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-35)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
(SV Lok Dresden 3)
+:-
-
1
Kosovska, Olena
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1916-101)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- Kohnen, Katharina; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Arnold, Philipp
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1686-63)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Clemens, Jürgen
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1570-56)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Knöbel, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-43)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Thalheim, Peter
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-98)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
- Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Burda, Walter
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-53)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Degener, Kai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Claus, Lutz
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1504-35)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
- Meyer, Julian; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Lipin, Boris
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Berger, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-106)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Bachmann, Detlef
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-43)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Gose, Paul-Lukas
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-40)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Gabriel, Rolf
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Christiani, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1831-88)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
- Reichelt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1376) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Drieschner, Andreas
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-65)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Weidner, Markus
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-66)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Wenzel, Andreas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1528-91)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Nötzel, Tim Felix
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Förster, Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-234)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Schloth, Werner; (DWZ: 1499) Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Petzold, Rolf
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Smagulov, Aman
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Seifert, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1624-83)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Zessin, Uwe
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-41)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Partzsch, Kerstin
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1354-35)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Zanger, Konrad
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Dahl, Christoph
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2389-66)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- Schüring, Lewin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Looß, Damian
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 19; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Sehmsdorf, Johann
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1957-64)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Hampel, Viktor; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Bauer, Enrico
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 20; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 4
- Aljanazreh, Haitam; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Mallon, Frederik
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1587-30)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
8
Fleischer, Jens
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1600-53)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Wagner, Marco
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1467-54)
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Weber, Kristin
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 21; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Schubert, Bernhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Bochmann, Christopher
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
5
Leonhardt, Robert
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- Soltmann, Jan; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Rudolph, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-15)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Eilmes, Franco
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-30)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Gabriel, Wolfram
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Jobes, Dirk
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1733-30)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- Kuznetsov, Boris; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Gose, Olaf
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-28)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Dieckmann, Matthias
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1312-8)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
8
Neffe, Günther
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Schuler, Max
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- Großmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Maciejewicz, Frank
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-24)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Günther, Fabian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Maciejewicz, Michel
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-11)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Mann, Dieter
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- Markov, Andrey; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Klose, Jan
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1540-42)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Borchardt, Mathias
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-27)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- Pfefferkorn, Katja; (DWZ: 1434) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Hennig, Detlef
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
6
Burghardt, Jens
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1620-35)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- Wehner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Zimbal, Marvin
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-58)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Ullrich, Roland
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 4
- Peukert, Marc; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Chigladze, Giorgi
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
7
Flemming, Peggy
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1508-85)
½:½
3.0 aus 5