1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Heidenau 2
- Schuster, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1534-106)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Lutz, Ruben
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2310-120)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
1
Bieninda, Detlev
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-91)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Hertel, Marco
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- Klingner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Alter, Helmut
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Lutz, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Krug, Orland
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-83)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Schöhl, Gerd
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-155)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Alekhanov, Jannis
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- Weichelt, Stefan; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Schmidt, Daniel
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Herzog, Olaf
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-36)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Büttner, Bernd
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-39)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Groschup, Gerhard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-87)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Bui, Ngoc Han Julia
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-106)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
3
Czaja, Benni
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Hantschke, Jens
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- Krien, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 7.0
-
2
Fischer, Bernd
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-16)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Niese, Dieter
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-40)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Gafke, Manfred
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1450-229)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Gottschall, Ina
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1595-157)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Arnold, Philipp
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1686-63)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Burda, Walter
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-53)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Clemens, Jürgen
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1570-56)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Kosovska, Olena
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-102)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Knöbel, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-43)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- Nötzel, Tim Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Schmidt, Sergej
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-35)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Thalheim, Peter
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-98)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Förster, Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1543-235)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Reichelt, Daniel
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-38)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Drieschner, Andreas
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-65)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Lipin, Boris
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Degener, Kai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- Leonhardt, Robert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Gose, Paul-Lukas
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-40)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Claus, Lutz
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1504-35)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Zanger, Konrad
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Schubert, Bernhard
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Venske, Thomas
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1604-62)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Berger, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-107)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Bachmann, Detlef
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-43)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Zimbal, Marvin; (DWZ: 1557) Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Eilmes, Franco
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-30)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Gabriel, Rolf
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Müller, Dietmar
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1528-73)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Wehner, Tobias
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1714-58)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Petzold, Rolf
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Schade, Richard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
7
Gnüchtel, Andreas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1464-57)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Christiani, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1808-90)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
5
Maciejewicz, Frank
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-24)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Borchardt, Mathias; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Partzsch, Kerstin
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1354-35)
0:1
1.0 aus 6
-
7
Ullrich, Roland
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
7
Markov, Andrey
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1560-6)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Mallon, Frederik
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1587-30)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Dahl, Christoph
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2401-69)
½:½
5.5 aus 6
- Sandig, Eric; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Gose, Olaf
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-28)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Dieckmann, Matthias
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1312-8)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
8
Franke, Alexander
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Maciejewicz, Michel
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-11)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Enderlein, Jenny; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Schmidt, Alexandra
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Niese, Jürgen
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1375-15)
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Bauer, Enrico
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 20; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.5 aus 4
-
6
Röbke, Martin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-68)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Jobes, Dirk
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1733-30)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Zessin, Uwe
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-41)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Schäfer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte:
- Wagner, Marco; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Pfaffe, Mike
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-14)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1726-23)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Aljanazreh, Haitam
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
8
Seifert, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1624-83)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Brinckmann, Klaus
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1726-72)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Rudolph, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-15)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- Jeschke, Erik; (DWZ: 1480) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Zugehör, Erik
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Hoffmann, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1247) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Weidner, Markus
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-66)
½:½
6.5 aus 9