1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Richter, Ralf Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1749 7,0 8 88
1 Schröter, Michael SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1917 7,0 8 88
3 Welzel, Ronny Krostitzer SV 2 1578 6,5 8 81
3 Lumpe, Klaus SK Großlehna 2 1521 6,0 8 75
5 Jacob, Gerd SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 5,5 8 69
5 Ehlert, Thomas SK Großlehna 2 1450 5,5 8 69
5 Fischbach, Rainer SV Springer Leipzig 2 1752 5,5 8 69
8 Wiedecke, Detlef Krostitzer SV 2 1660 5,0 6 83
9 Idaczek, Peter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1661 5,0 7 71
10 Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1448 5,0 8 63
10 Fröschke, Uwe SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1499 5,0 8 63
10 Hofmann, Helge SV Springer Leipzig 2 1528 5,0 8 63
10 Wittig, Holger Krostitzer SV 2 1637 5,0 8 63
10 Bischoff, Roger Krostitzer SV 2 1697 5,0 8 63
10 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 2 1766 5,0 8 63
16 Jackisch, Jens-Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 2 1602 4,5 6 75
16 Malik, Thomas SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1752 4,5 6 75
18 Nosek, Reinhard Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 4,5 7 64
18 Kahle, Hubert SK Großlehna 2 1490 4,5 7 64
20 Haffner, Bernd TSG 1861 Taucha 2 4,5 8 56
20 Labetzsch, Horst Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1408 4,5 8 56
20 Teuber, Heiko Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1563 4,5 8 56
20 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 2 1582 4,5 8 56
20 Eidam, Horst Krostitzer SV 2 1624 4,5 8 56
25 Blanke, Harald Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1468 4,0 5 80
25 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Springer Leipzig 2 1811 4,0 5 80
27 Kürsten, Susanne SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 4,0 7 57
27 Griesbach, Roland SV Springer Leipzig 2 4,0 7 57
27 Scherf, Andres Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1678 4,0 7 57
30 Alshikh Yasin, Merar Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 4,0 8 50
30 Krieg, Justin SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1419 4,0 8 50
30 Wolf, Dieter SK Großlehna 2 1524 4,0 8 50
30 Zetsche, Falko SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1554 4,0 8 50
30 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1771 4,0 8 50
35 Wolf, Sascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1547 3,5 4 88
36 Werner, Nico SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 3,5 6 58
36 Loyal, Martin TSG 1861 Taucha 2 3,5 6 58
36 Reif, Karla Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1466 3,5 6 58
36 Didt, Hartmut SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1545 3,5 6 58
36 Schirmag, Thomas SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1566 3,5 6 58
36 Schiller, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1582 3,5 6 58
36 Schäfer, Wolfgang SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1594 3,5 6 58
36 Vogler, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1780 3,5 6 58
44 Mishigdoj, Enkhtuvshin TSG 1861 Taucha 2 3,5 7 50
44 Hädicke, Jürgen SK Großlehna 2 1432 3,5 7 50
46 Werner, Hubert SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 3,5 8 44
46 Neukirchen, Heinz Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1316 3,5 8 44
46 Paulini, Stefan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1455 3,5 8 44
46 Knobloch, Heiko Krostitzer SV 2 1639 3,5 8 44
50 Podolnyy, Jakiv SV Springer Leipzig 2 3,0 3 100
50 Kretschmer, Rainer Krostitzer SV 2 1520 3,0 3 100
52 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1574 3,0 6 50
52 Thalwitzer, Bernd SV Springer Leipzig 2 1586 3,0 6 50
52 Heinitz, Falk SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1599 3,0 6 50
52 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 2 1680 3,0 6 50
56 Ackermann, Günter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 3,0 7 43
57 Wolf, Natascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 3,0 8 38
58 Hehne, Eckardt TSG 1861 Taucha 2 2,5 5 50
58 Lutz, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1547 2,5 5 50
60 Böttcher, Bernd TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1480 2,5 7 36
60 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 2 1557 2,5 7 36
60 Vogler, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1795 2,5 7 36
63 Andrä, Rolf SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 2,5 8 31
64 Jackisch, Johannes SV Springer Leipzig 2 1337 2,0 2 100
65 Münch, Lisa Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 2,0 7 29
66 Langer, Wolfgang SV Springer Leipzig 2 1,5 2 75
66 Jehnich, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1417 1,5 2 75
66 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1803 1,5 2 75
69 Weidt, Jörg Krostitzer SV 2 1832 1,5 3 50
70 Hanel, Klaus SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1,5 4 38
71 Fuchs, Tobias Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1,5 5 30
72 Kampa, Heiko TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1,5 6 25
73 Körber, Kurt SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1,0 1 100
73 Gerhardt, Hans-Werner Krostitzer SV 2 1463 1,0 1 100
73 Duschl, Frank SV Springer Leipzig 2 1491 1,0 1 100
73 Richter, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1734 1,0 1 100
77 Franke, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1,0 2 50
77 Grentz, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1590 1,0 2 50
77 Zarbailov, Lev SV Springer Leipzig 2 1783 1,0 2 50
80 Goecke, Ronald SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1,0 3 33
80 Singer, Jochen TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1577 1,0 3 33
82 Reif, Richard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1,0 6 17
83 Apitz, Stefan SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1,0 7 14
84 Truong, Duy Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,5 1 50
84 Schuster, Gerd Krostitzer SV 2 0,5 1 50
84 Helm, Helga SV Springer Leipzig 2 1356 0,5 1 50
84 Singer, Peter SV Springer Leipzig 2 1479 0,5 1 50
84 Gimmerthal, Jan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1537 0,5 1 50
84 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 2 1618 0,5 1 50
84 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1629 0,5 1 50
84 Binder, Ullrich SV Springer Leipzig 2 1636 0,5 1 50
84 Thiele, Gottfried Krostitzer SV 2 1646 0,5 1 50
84 Geisler, Bernd Krostitzer SV 2 1693 0,5 1 50
94 Apitz, Jens SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 0,5 3 17
95 Uhlig, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,5 4 13
95 Röpke, Corbinian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1501 0,5 4 13
97 Kirmse, Dietmar Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,5 6 8
97 Wuttke, Hendrik TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1206 0,5 6 8
99 Amarell, Harry SV Springer Leipzig 2 0,0 1 0
99 Neumann, Florian Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
99 Markert, Eberhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1261 0,0 1 0
102 Weber, Katja Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1474 0,0 2 0
103 Bruchertseifer, Lutz SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 0,0 3 0