Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1

Gramer, Victor; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 5.0
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-104) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Preussner, Michael (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1920-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-157) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-82) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-67) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2087-93) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-96) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1886-83) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rost, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
2 Madalinski, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-48) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-38) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1781-56) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-163) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-112) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-35) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-33) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-60) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Gasch, Franziska; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.0
3 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1828-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-52) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-80) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 (Schachclub Naunhof 1) +:-
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-94) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-77) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-93) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Lorenz, Nicole; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1708-36) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-31) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Spangenberg, Romy; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 6.0
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-41) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1526-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-39) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-63) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-19) +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Neumeyer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 3.5
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1645-72) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-40) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-51) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-53) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-115) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-69) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Neumeyer, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 5.0
5 Franz, Frank Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1842-38) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1403-36) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-75) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1629-119) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1488-41) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-29) +:- 2.0 aus 8
4 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2089-102) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Pollmer-Menzel, Chris; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 1.5
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-39) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Leitner, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-11) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-64) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Schröder, Uwe (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-72) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Krenz, Hartmut (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1509-38) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-27) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Reif, Gerold (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1783-74) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Richter, Marco; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 0.0
6 Goller, Janina (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Ristau, Philipp; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-37) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Bondarew, Juri (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1379-29) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1644-38) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1729-77) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Swiniarski, Florian; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 3.5
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-92) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1689-59) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
8 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1276-74) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1479-28) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-50) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-53) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1712-37) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Spangenberg, Pia; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 3.0
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-85) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-18) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1715-51) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1217-29) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Heber, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-51) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3