Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Krostitzer SV 1
- Preussner, Michael; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-64)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Gramer, Victor
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-55)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Richter, Steffen
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-107)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Just, Anita
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-179)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Krämer, Martin
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-71)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
(TSV Kitzscher 1)
+:-
-
1
Gerhardt, Dirk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-102)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- Plisch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Dorsch, Dieter
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-46)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Rost, Florian
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Madalinski, Rainer
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-52)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Rosenkranz, Andree
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-58)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-90)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Schützhold, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-166)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Ehrlich, Kay
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-115)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Plötz, René
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-37)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-87)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Sachse, Dirk; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Williams, Paul Bernard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Gasch, Franziska
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
3
Börner, Rainer
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-32)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Pohlers, Jürgen
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-86)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Nagel, Joerg
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-37)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Höpping, Sven
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-96)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Haase, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-65)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-37)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- Dietrich, Heiko; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Randt, Karl-Heinz
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Ballschuh, Siegfried
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1592-34)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Wendt, Horst
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1765-54)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Willner, Max
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-43)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Kretschmer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-42)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Enge, Alexander
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1693-65)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
- Friedrich, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Gempe, Anet
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1906-145)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
4
Spangenberg, Romy
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-128)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Posselt, Frank
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-41)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Kutschbach, Volker
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-38)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-51)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Stieler, Sebastian
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1668-121)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Wittig, Thomas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1505-44)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Ullrich, Jan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-98)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- Franz, Frank Ulrich; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 7.0
-
6
Knüpfer, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1961-87)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Neumeyer, Hannelore
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-135)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Goller, Janina
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Görig, Axel
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1514-42)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-80)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Schröder, Uwe
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-49)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Schlegel, Harald
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-79)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Elert, Eric
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1537-20)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-34)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
- Leitner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Pollmer-Menzel, Chris
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-53)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-68)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Wilken, Eric
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1310-33)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
- Reinsdorf, Christin; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Heber, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1793-54)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Spangenberg, Pia
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1735-124)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Hänsel, Erhard
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-27)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Eichhorn, Christian
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Tauchmann, Peter
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-22)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Geisler, Jürgen
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1701-56)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Baake, Marius
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-54)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Sommer, Jonny
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-21)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Geisler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 5.5
-
8
Oswald, Hannah
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1825-82)
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Swiniarski, Florian
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Wolter, Uwe
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1280-75)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Bondarew, Juri
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1558-35)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Plischke, Christian
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-56)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Baake, Florian
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1642-61)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Wittig, Holger; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-92)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- Weidt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Jähne, Steffen
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- Gerhardt, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Metzner, Nikolaus
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1781-59)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- Wiedecke, Detlef; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-128)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
- Schuster, Gerd; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Hübner, Stefan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
- Kretschmer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Ellinger, Torsten
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-29)
0:1
4.0 aus 8