Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Krostitzer SV 1

Preussner, Michael; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-60) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-53) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-104) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-157) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-67) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 (TSV Kitzscher 1) +:-
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-96) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Plisch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 6.0
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-44) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Madalinski, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-48) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1781-56) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-82) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-163) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-112) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-35) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1886-83) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Sachse, Dirk; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 4.5
3 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-29) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-80) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-94) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-63) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-33) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Dietrich, Heiko; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 5.5
4 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-52) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-40) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-39) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-63) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3) +:-
Friedrich, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 4.5
5 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1886-138) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-124) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-39) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1708-36) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1629-119) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1488-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-93) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Franz, Frank Ulrich; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 7.0
6 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1931-83) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1715-125) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Goller, Janina (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1526-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-75) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schröder, Uwe (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-47) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-72) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1496-14) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-31) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Leitner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 3.0
6 Pollmer-Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1564-52) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-64) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1217-29) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Reinsdorf, Christin; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 4.5
7 Heber, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-51) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Spangenberg, Pia (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1735-118) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-24) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1403-36) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-18) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1715-51) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Baake, Marius (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1413-51) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-19) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Geisler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 5.5
8 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1729-77) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1382-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1276-74) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Bondarew, Juri (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1379-29) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-50) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Baake, Florian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1614-49) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wittig, Holger; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-92) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Weidt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 0.5
7 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Gerhardt, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1468) Punkte: 0.5
8 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1644-38) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Wiedecke, Detlef; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 0.0
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-115) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schuster, Gerd; (DWZ: 1471) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-29) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Kretschmer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-27) 0:1 4.0 aus 8