Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1

Cyfka, Karina; (DWZ: 2443) Punkte:
Kulon, Klaudia; (DWZ: 2295) Punkte:
Dziodzio, Angelika; (DWZ: 2145) Punkte:
Mikulewicz, Joanna; (DWZ: 2031) Punkte:
Just, Anita; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 5.5
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1886-83) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-60) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-53) +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Preussner, Michael (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1920-38) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-104) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-82) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-67) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2087-93) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-35) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Kalies, Grit; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte:
Rosenkranz, Andree; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 3.5
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-44) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-38) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-59) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-163) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-112) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-77) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Pohlers, Jürgen; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
3 Gordon, Daniil (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-38) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1828-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Dyk, Roland (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-129) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-80) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-94) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-53) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Wendt, Horst; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 2.0
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-33) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1809-56) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-39) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-75) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-39) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-51) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-41) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kutschbach, Volker; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 5.0
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-93) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2089-102) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Lorenz, Nicole (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-147) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-41) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-40) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Schröder, Uwe (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Drusba, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 2.5
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-19) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-52) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-64) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-50) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-63) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1873-27) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Görig, Axel; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 2.5
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-115) +:- 3.5 aus 9
7 Reif, Gerold (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1783-74) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-124) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Franz, Frank Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1842-38) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Beuger, Ronald (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-97) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-23) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1629-119) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Seipold, Bernd; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 0.5
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-31) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Dorschfeldt, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte:
Löser, Sabine; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte:
Eichhorn, Christian; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 3.0
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1585-18) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1715-125) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-85) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-92) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1479-28) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-72) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1496-14) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Butz, Ingo; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-24) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Krenz, Hartmut (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1509-38) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Wolter, Uwe; (DWZ: 1276) Punkte: 2.5
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Gimmerthal, Jan (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1542-53) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1382-5) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1689-59) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-71) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1644-38) 1:0 2.0 aus 6