Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Frohburger SC 1926 1

Gonschorek, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 6.5
1 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-35) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1886-83) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-44) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-53) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-38) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-157) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-104) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-67) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-112) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Haeßner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 3.5
2 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-77) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-33) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Gordon, Daniil (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-38) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1781-56) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-29) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-163) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-94) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Tiedt, Christian; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schlichter, Martin (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-93) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1828-36) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Dyk, Roland (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-129) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-39) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-63) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Willner, Max; (DWZ: 1728) Punkte: 3.5
4 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1488-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-19) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-58) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-52) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1809-56) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1708-36) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-32) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1715-51) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-51) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Bischoff, Jörg; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 3.5
5 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1496-14) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-115) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) +:- 2.0 aus 8
4 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1715-125) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Franz, Frank Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1842-38) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-52) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-39) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-50) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1629-119) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Hochfeld, Gerd; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte: 3.5
6 Becker, Freya-Margarethe (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1368-41) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1712-37) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Pollmer-Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1564-52) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Leitner, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-11) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1645-72) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Goller, Janina (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-23) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-72) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Tauchmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 3.5
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1217-29) +:- 0.0 aus 6
7 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-27) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1725-71) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Spangenberg, Pia (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1735-118) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-85) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Krause, Dirk; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1585-18) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1729-77) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-24) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-71) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Jähne, Steffen; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schurmann, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Weidt, Jörg (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1838-35) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1526-40) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Bondarew, Juri; (DWZ: 1379) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-45) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1689-59) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Kußauer, Lothar; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 2.5
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1382-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1403-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-92) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Gollner, Hartmut (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1599-39) 1:0 0.0 aus 1