Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Kitzscher 1
- Jacob, Tobias; (DWZ: 2113) Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-87)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Gramer, Victor
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-55)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Just, Anita
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-179)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Ehrlich, Kay; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Schützhold, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-166)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Richter, Steffen
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-107)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Gerhardt, Dirk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1683-101)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-37)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-64)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Rost, Florian
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Plisch, Thomas
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-40)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Rosenkranz, Andree
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-58)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- Höpping, Sven; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-51)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Madalinski, Rainer
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-52)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
2
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
-
3
Ullrich, Jan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-98)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Williams, Paul Bernard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Gasch, Franziska
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
3
Sachse, Dirk
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Pohlers, Jürgen
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Haeßner, Matthias
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-63)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- Enge, Alexander; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Börner, Rainer
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-32)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Haase, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-65)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
4
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-34)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Spangenberg, Romy
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-128)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Dietrich, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-58)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Drusba, Wolfgang
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1625-74)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-86)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Lohse, Frank; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Schröder, Uwe
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-49)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Bauer, Timon
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Sommer, Jonny
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-21)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Kreyssig, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-70)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Neumeyer, Andreas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Wendt, Horst
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1765-54)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Willner, Max
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-43)
+:-
3.5 aus 9
- Stieler, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Geisler, Jürgen
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1701-56)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Ballschuh, Siegfried
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1592-34)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Wittig, Thomas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1505-44)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Haufe, Laurin
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2151-117)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
6
Neumeyer, Hannelore
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-135)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Friedrich, Jürgen
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-43)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Görig, Axel
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1514-42)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-79)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Schlegel, Harald; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Posselt, Frank
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-41)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Elert, Eric
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1537-20)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-127)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Randt, Karl-Heinz
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
7
Pollmer-Menzel, Chris
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-53)
0:1
1.5 aus 8
-
6
Franz, Frank Ulrich
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-40)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
7
Eichhorn, Christian
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Krüger, Kay; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Plischke, Christian
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-56)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Goller, Janina
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Wilken, Eric
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1310-33)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
7
Ellinger, Torsten
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-29)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Oswald, Lena
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1882-76)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Swiniarski, Florian
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
(Frohburger SC 1926 1)
+:-
- Hänsel, Theresa; (DWZ: 1439) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Lehmann, Lothar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
7
Schlegel, Hagen
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1735-65)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
8
Metzner, Nikolaus
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1781-59)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Wolter, Uwe
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1280-75)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Krause, Dirk
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-72)
+:-
1.5 aus 4
- Baake, Marius; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Röttgen, Hans-Joachim
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1969-6)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Reinsdorf, Christin
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1685-87)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Ehrlich, Timo; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-92)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Hehne, Eckardt
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Schöne, Harald; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Oswald, Hannah
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1825-82)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- Voigt, André; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1734-40)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- Baake, Florian; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Geisler, Bernd
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1693-61)
0:1
5.5 aus 6