Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSG Markkleeberg 2

Richter, Steffen; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 4.5
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-53) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-112) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Preussner, Michael (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1920-38) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-96) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-157) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1886-83) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-82) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-44) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-67) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Madalinski, Rainer; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 1.5
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-94) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-38) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Börner, Rainer; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-63) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1828-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1781-56) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-93) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-59) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gordon, Daniil (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-38) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-163) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Dyk, Roland; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 1.0
3 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-77) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-80) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Ballschuh, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1613) Punkte: 3.0
4 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-124) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1629-119) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1809-56) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-53) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1708-36) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-31) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-40) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Posselt, Frank; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 5.0
5 Pollmer-Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1564-52) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-72) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-41) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-41) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-52) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-75) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) +:- 2.0 aus 8
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-39) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Goller, Janina; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
6 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1588-59) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-53) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Franz, Frank Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1842-38) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schlichter, Martin (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-19) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-64) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Beuger, Ronald; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte: 2.0
7 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1496-14) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1526-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Hänsel, Erhard; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 3.5
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-85) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1644-38) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Butz, Ingo (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1339-26) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-29) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Krause, Dirk (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1595-70) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Heber, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-51) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Amann, Katja; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 1.0
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-115) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schlegel, Hagen; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 3.0
7 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-45) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-71) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Paulini, Stefan (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1578-38) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-47) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 3.0
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1382-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Ehrlich, Timo (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1400-71) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wittig, Holger (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1403-36) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-27) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1479-28) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1768-80) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-50) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bischof, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1413) Punkte: 0.5
8 Alshikh Yasin, Merar (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1550-2) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1715-51) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schlegel, Holm; (DWZ: 1381) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 6