Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Post-SV Crimmitschau 1

Jahn, Constanze; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 5.5
1 Schieck, Ralf (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-30) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Franke, Claus-Peter (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-33) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Bach, Jens (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-30) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Gündel, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Phenn, Jan-Niklas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-108) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Degenkolb, Siegfried (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-37) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Völz, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-110) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Därr, Roland (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-73) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Tilch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 5.5
2 Steeger, Thomas (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-35) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2) +:-
2 Pötzsch, Steffen (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-78) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Bach, Michael (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-41) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Fenderl, Markus (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1890-96) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Knabe, Sascha (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-63) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Bandt, Jochen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-123) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-95) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Bicker, Frank (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1824-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kristensen, Jens; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 6.5
3 Riedel, Kay (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Steinhau, Dietmar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-35) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Weller, Frank (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-91) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Wehnert, Heinz (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1884-62) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Fenderl, Hermann (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1730-39) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Seidel, Oliver (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1807-88) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Sandner, Heike (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1621-82) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Wolf, Roland (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Merkel, Stefan (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-56) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Tützer, Jens; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 3.0
4 Fichtner, Daniel (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-26) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Knoll, Wolfgang (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1737-45) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Gündel, Karl (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-45) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Adler, Haymo (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-54) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Kaiser, Arndt (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1699-38) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Zeuner, Felix (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-97) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Tützer, Dierck; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 5.5
5 Wesely, Volker (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1723-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Schwier, Gerd (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Schubert, Matthias (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1750-80) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Fuchs, Roland (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1823-25) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Mothes, Rainer (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1672-107) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Hochmuth, Frank (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-92) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Valtin, Georg (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-17) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Von Jan, Lena (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1674-105) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kadner, Siegfried (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-79) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Napierala, Peter; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 4.5
6 Steeger, Michael (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-26) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Lange, Karl-Heinz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-68) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Atze, Burkhard (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-113) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-34) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Frenzel, Klaus (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-44) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Böttger, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-31) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Baumann, Gerd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1720-30) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schulze, Stefan (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-69) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Gerstung, Richard; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 3.5
7 Lohrmann, Siegfried (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1569-44) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Windisch, Nico (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-40) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Sadewasser, Ute (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1708-70) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Lange, Eckhard (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1597-28) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Spitzner, Frank (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-67) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Phenn, Colette (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-85) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Hörning, Uwe (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1717-47) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Ananev, Vaceslav (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1810-53) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Mehlhorn, Dieter; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 3.5
8 Birk, Klaus (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1561-45) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Gerstenberg, Lutz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1502-95) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Sandner, Gerd (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Berger, Matthias (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1699-30) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Reiher, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-33) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Grabe, Roberto (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1342-21) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Seyffert, Tim (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1633-75) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Werner, Rudolf (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1649-33) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Leupold, Dieter (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-15) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Jahn, Joachim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
8 Popp, Ulrich (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1523-74) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Lang, Christian (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1567-42) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Kaurov, Leonid (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Wolf, Michael; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wander, Ralf (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-75) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Blechschmidt, Falk (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1649-109) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Paul, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-58) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6