Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Waldkirchen 1

Gündel, Bernd; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
1 Phenn, Jan-Niklas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-108) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Degenkolb, Siegfried (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-37) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Völz, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-110) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Därr, Roland (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-73) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Jahn, Constanze (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-179) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Dietsch, Ingo (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-51) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Franke, Claus-Peter (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Bach, Jens (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-30) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schieck, Ralf (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-30) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Fenderl, Markus; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 5.5
2 Knabe, Sascha (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-63) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Bandt, Jochen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-123) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-95) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Bicker, Frank (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1824-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Tilch, Stefan (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-35) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Steinhau, Dietmar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-35) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Pötzsch, Steffen (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-78) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bach, Michael (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-41) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Fenderl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 3.0
3 Seidel, Oliver (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1807-88) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Sandner, Heike (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1621-82) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Oeder, Wolfgang (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1721-41) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Merkel, Stefan (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-56) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kristensen, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-37) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schröder, Frank (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1843-100) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Weller, Frank (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-91) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Wehnert, Heinz (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1884-62) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hofmann, Falk (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-49) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Gündel, Karl; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bork, Steffen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1680-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Wolf, Roland (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Zeuner, Felix (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-97) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Tützer, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-30) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schubert, Matthias (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1750-80) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Fuchs, Roland (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1823-25) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Steeger, Thomas (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-35) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Mothes, Rainer; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 4.5
4 Adler, Haymo (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-54) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Valtin, Georg (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-17) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Böhm, Karl (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Kadner, Siegfried (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-79) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Tützer, Dierck (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-30) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schwier, Gerd (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Atze, Burkhard (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-113) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-34) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Riedel, Kay (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Spitzner, Frank; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 4.0
5 Phenn, Ullrich (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-65) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Böttger, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-31) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Von Jan, Lena (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1674-105) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Schulze, Stefan (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-69) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Gerstung, Richard (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-26) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Lämmler, Norman (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-45) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Straube, Michael (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-45) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Lange, Eckhard (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1597-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Fichtner, Daniel (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-26) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Reiher, Bernd; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 3.5
6 Frenzel, Klaus (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-44) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Hörning, Uwe (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1717-47) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Baumann, Gerd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1720-30) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Ananev, Vaceslav (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1810-53) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Mehlhorn, Dieter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-75) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Windisch, Nico (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-40) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Wander, Ralf (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-75) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Berger, Matthias (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1699-30) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Steeger, Michael (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-26) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Blechschmidt, Falk; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 5.5
8 Paul, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-58) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Pohle, Saskia (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1880-78) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Leupold, Dieter (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-15) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Wolf, Michael (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1606-34) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Gerstenberg, Lutz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1502-95) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Klaus, Benno (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1479-71) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Russ, Oliver (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1516-33) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Birk, Klaus (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1561-45) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Dittrich, Manfred; (DWZ: 1450) Punkte: 0.5
7 Phenn, Colette (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-85) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Stoppok, Jakob; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grabe, Roberto (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1342-21) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Schmutzler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fischer, Felix (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1421-12) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2