Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1

Schieck, Ralf; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 3.5
1 Jahn, Constanze (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-186) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Phenn, Jan-Niklas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1947-111) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Dietsch, Ingo (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-54) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Bandt, Jochen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-127) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Franke, Claus-Peter (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-35) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Därr, Roland (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-75) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Gündel, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hofmann, Falk; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 4.0
2 Knabe, Sascha (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-66) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Steinhau, Dietmar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1700-37) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Sandner, Heike (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-86) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Pötzsch, Steffen (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-81) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Bach, Michael (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-42) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Bicker, Frank (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Fenderl, Hermann (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Steeger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 5.0
2 Tilch, Stefan (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-37) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Seidel, Oliver (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1865-90) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schröder, Frank (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-106) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Bork, Steffen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-51) +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Weller, Frank (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-94) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Völz, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1903-111) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Wehnert, Heinz (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1880-63) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Merkel, Stefan (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-58) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Gündel, Karl (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1744-47) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Riedel, Kay; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 4.0
3 Kristensen, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1875-39) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Adler, Haymo (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-56) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Knoll, Wolfgang (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-47) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Valtin, Georg (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1718-19) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schubert, Matthias (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-82) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Jochen (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-38) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Fuchs, Roland (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-26) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 (VSC Plauen 1952 1) +:-
4 Mothes, Rainer (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1684-112) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Fichtner, Daniel; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 3.5
4 Tützer, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1785-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Phenn, Ullrich (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-67) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schwier, Gerd (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Böttger, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-34) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Atze, Burkhard (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1742-116) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Oeder, Wolfgang (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-42) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Pälmer, Karsten (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-32) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Zeuner, Felix (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1800-99) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Spitzner, Frank (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1632-69) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Richter, Lutz; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 4.0
6 Hochmuth, Frank (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-94) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Lämmler, Norman (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Hörning, Uwe (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1686-48) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Straube, Michael (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-47) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Wolf, Roland (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Seltmann, Kay-Alexander (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-38) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kadner, Siegfried (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1717-81) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Wesely, Volker; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 2.0
5 Tützer, Dierck (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1681-32) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Paul, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1574-59) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Kaiser, Arndt (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1694-41) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Leupold, Dieter (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-17) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kluge, Leyla; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lange, Karl-Heinz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-71) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Von Jan, Lena (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1650-106) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Steeger, Michael; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 5.5
6 Napierala, Peter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1785-32) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Grabe, Roberto (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1328-23) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Popp, Ulrich (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-78) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Seyffert, Ulrich (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1565-42) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Sadewasser, Ute (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Ullrich, Uwe (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1518-47) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Reiher, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-35) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Lohrmann, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gerstung, Richard (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1605-28) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Birk, Klaus; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 2.0
8 Mehlhorn, Dieter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-78) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Sandner, Gerd (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Pohle, Saskia (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1798-91) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1619-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Blechschmidt, Falk (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1642-116) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Meisel, Hartmut; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Phenn, Colette (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-88) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Steeger, Luca; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 0.0
7 Baumann, Gerd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1688-34) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Fischer, Felix; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lange, Eckhard (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1624-29) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Schmutzler, Wolfgang (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1569-25) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1