Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1543 2,0 2 100
2 Sömisch, Gregor SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1400 1,0 1 100
2 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1565 1,0 1 100
2 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1635 1,0 1 100
5 Windisch, Nico SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1611 4,5 5 90
6 Sandner, Gerd SV Markneukirchen 1 3,5 4 88
7 Hörning, Uwe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1686 7,5 9 83
7 Adler, Haymo Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1942 7,5 9 83
9 Jahn, Joachim Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 2,5 3 83
10 Klassen, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 1 4,0 5 80
11 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1729 5,5 7 79
12 Zeuner, Felix VSC Plauen 1952 1 1800 7,0 9 78
13 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1492 4,5 6 75
13 Phenn, Ullrich Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1888 4,5 6 75
15 Kristensen, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1875 6,5 9 72
16 Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen 1 1591 5,5 8 69
16 Böttger, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 5 1755 5,5 8 69
16 Fenderl, Markus SG Waldkirchen 1 1890 5,5 8 69
16 Jahn, Constanze Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1976 5,5 8 69
20 Knoll, Wolfgang SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1728 6,0 9 67
21 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1529 2,0 3 67
21 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 5 1565 2,0 3 67
23 Lämmler, Norman SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1677 5,0 8 63
23 Hochmuth, Frank Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1690 5,0 8 63
23 Kadner, Siegfried VSC Plauen 1952 1 1717 5,0 8 63
23 Fuchs, Roland SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1771 5,0 8 63
23 Franke, Claus-Peter SV Markneukirchen 1 1951 5,0 8 63
28 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1700 2,5 4 63
28 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 1 1803 2,5 4 63
30 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1650 5,5 9 61
30 Tützer, Dierck Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1681 5,5 9 61
30 Tilch, Stefan Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1781 5,5 9 61
30 Merkel, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1855 5,5 9 61
34 Richter, Lutz SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1710 4,0 7 57
34 Valtin, Georg Schachklub König Plauen 5 1718 4,0 7 57
34 Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen 1 1739 4,0 7 57
34 Hofmann, Falk SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1803 4,0 7 57
38 Gündel, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 5,0 9 56
38 Pötzsch, Steffen SV Markneukirchen 1 1751 5,0 9 56
38 Weller, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1811 5,0 9 56
38 Seidel, Oliver Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1865 5,0 9 56
38 Steeger, Thomas SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1874 5,0 9 56
38 Knabe, Sascha Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1918 5,0 9 56
38 Phenn, Jan-Niklas Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1947 5,0 9 56
45 Wolf, Roland Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 4,5 8 56
45 Napierala, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1785 4,5 8 56
45 Bach, Jens SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1860 4,5 8 56
48 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 1 1684 4,5 9 50
48 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1844 4,5 9 50
50 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1624 4,0 8 50
50 Baumann, Gerd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1688 4,0 8 50
50 Bach, Michael SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1751 4,0 8 50
53 Phenn, Colette Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1608 3,5 7 50
53 Straube, Michael SV Markneukirchen 1 1665 3,5 7 50
53 Schröder, Frank SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1780 3,5 7 50
53 Schieck, Ralf SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1915 3,5 7 50
57 Pohle, Saskia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1770 3,0 6 50
57 Tützer, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1785 3,0 6 50
57 Wehnert, Heinz SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1880 3,0 6 50
60 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1706 2,0 4 50
60 Wesely, Volker SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1706 2,0 4 50
60 Pälmer, Karsten SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1774 2,0 4 50
63 Böhm, Karl Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1,5 3 50
63 Schmidt, Jochen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1698 1,5 3 50
65 Gerbeth, Rainer Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1138 1,0 2 50
65 Fischer, Felix SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1409 1,0 2 50
65 Kluge, Leyla SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1624 1,0 2 50
65 Werner, Rudolf Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1649 1,0 2 50
65 Seyffert, Tim Schachklub König Plauen 5 1650 1,0 2 50
65 Seltmann, Kay-Alexander SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1791 1,0 2 50
71 Krieger, Roy Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,5 1 50
71 Dittrich, Manfred SG Waldkirchen 1 1439 0,5 1 50
71 Schmutzler, Wolfgang SG Waldkirchen 1 1569 0,5 1 50
71 Stowasser, Jürgen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1601 0,5 1 50
71 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1809 0,5 1 50
76 Spitzner, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 1632 4,0 9 44
76 Riedel, Kay SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1697 4,0 9 44
76 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1742 4,0 9 44
76 Bicker, Frank VSC Plauen 1952 1 1814 4,0 9 44
80 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1605 3,5 8 44
80 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1903 3,5 8 44
82 Degenkolb, Siegfried Schachklub König Plauen 5 2,5 6 42
82 Wander, Ralf SV Markneukirchen 1 1492 2,5 6 42
82 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1694 2,5 6 42
85 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1547 2,0 5 40
86 Mehlhorn, Dieter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1577 3,5 9 39
86 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1580 3,5 9 39
86 Fichtner, Daniel SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1717 3,5 9 39
86 Schubert, Matthias SV Markneukirchen 1 1771 3,5 9 39
90 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1619 3,0 8 38
90 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1651 3,0 8 38
92 Frenzel, Klaus Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1669 2,5 7 36
92 Gündel, Karl SG Waldkirchen 1 1744 2,5 7 36
94 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 5 1627 3,0 9 33
94 Fenderl, Hermann SG Waldkirchen 1 1732 3,0 9 33
96 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1622 1,0 3 33
97 Schulze, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1639 2,5 8 31
97 Därr, Roland VSC Plauen 1952 1 1808 2,5 8 31
99 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1695 1,5 5 30
100 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 1 1557 2,0 7 29
100 Dietsch, Ingo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1724 2,0 7 29
102 Schwier, Gerd SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 2,5 9 28
103 Grabe, Roberto Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1328 1,5 6 25
103 Lange, Karl-Heinz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1553 1,5 6 25
105 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1,0 4 25
105 Popp, Ulrich SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1517 1,0 4 25
107 Ullrich, Uwe VSC Plauen 1952 1 1518 0,5 2 25
108 Steinhau, Dietmar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1700 2,0 9 22
109 Lang, Christian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,0 5 20
110 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 5 1574 1,0 6 17
111 Schwaß, Ulrich SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1693 0,5 5 10
112 Meisel, Hartmut SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 0,0 1 0
112 Franze, Christian SV Markneukirchen 1 0,0 1 0
112 Stoppok, Jakob SG Waldkirchen 1 0,0 1 0
112 Wagner, Lothar Schachklub König Plauen 5 0,0 1 0
112 Böhm, Niklas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,0 1 0
112 Pletz, Raphael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1165 0,0 1 0
112 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 5 1491 0,0 1 0
112 Klaus, Benno SV Markneukirchen 1 1495 0,0 1 0
112 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1533 0,0 1 0
112 Atze, Reinhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1585 0,0 1 0
112 Pecht, Hellmut Schachklub König Plauen 5 1649 0,0 1 0
112 Lewey, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1663 0,0 1 0
112 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1667 0,0 1 0