Erzgebirgsliga: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2
- Löser, Kay; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Beyer, Ulf
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1491-31)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
1
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2)
+:-
-
1
Thiele, Hans-Christian
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1521-28)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Lang, Christian
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Schönfelder, Klaus
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-57)
-:-
0.0 aus 4
- Liebsch, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Uhlich, Ralf
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1370-43)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Romainczyk, Stefan
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1518-62)
-:-
0.0 aus 4
- Dost, André; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Haustein, Heike
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-60)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Sändig, Werner
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Sömisch, Gregor
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Jähn, Uwe
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1220-35)
-:-
0.0 aus 4
- Klaus, Dieter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Zeuke, Philipp
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Hahn, Wolfgang
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Rau, Georg
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1195-36)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
2
Lohrmann, Siegfried
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1547-46)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Klemm, Max
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Schmude, Gerhard
(ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1258-23)
-:-
0.0 aus 4
- Leistner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Lorenz, Klaus
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-36)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- Pfau, Enrico; (DWZ: 1346) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Urban, Dietmar
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Klepzig, Simon
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1054-11)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Fischer, Felix
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1380-15)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Bock, Paul
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- Hähle, Liam-Noel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Birk, Klaus
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-49)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Steeger, Luca
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-18)
0:1
3.5 aus 6