1 |
Thiel, Christoph |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
1 |
Georgi, Markus |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
1 |
Urban, Dietmar |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
4 |
Klaus, Dieter |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
|
4,0 |
6 |
67 |
5 |
Hahn, Wolfgang |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
6 |
Lorenz, Klaus |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
1208 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
6 |
Pfau, Enrico |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1346 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
8 |
Birk, Klaus |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1513 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
8 |
Lohrmann, Siegfried |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1547 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
10 |
Fischer, Felix |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1380 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
10 |
Thiele, Hans-Christian |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1521 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
10 |
Steeger, Luca |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 |
1668 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
13 |
Klepzig, Simon |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1054 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
13 |
Haustein, Heike |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1368 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
13 |
Löser, Kay |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1580 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
16 |
Sändig, Werner |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
16 |
Meisel, Hartmut |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
|
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
16 |
Dost, André |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1368 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
19 |
Russ, Oliver |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
1544 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
20 |
Bock, Paul |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
20 |
Liebsch, Reinhard |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1676 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
22 |
Schulz, Alexander |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
22 |
Leistner, Matthias |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
1455 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
24 |
Lang, Christian |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
25 |
Berger, Matthias |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
1690 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
26 |
Sömisch, Gregor |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
27 |
Hähle, Liam-Noel |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
27 |
Knietzsch, Tobias |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
27 |
Beyer, Ulf |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1491 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
27 |
Mittag, Siegbert |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1614 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
31 |
Uhlich, Ralf |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1370 |
1,0 |
6 |
17 |
32 |
Klemm, Max |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
33 |
Fiedler, Horst |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
|
0,5 |
4 |
13 |
34 |
Haude, Falk |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
35 |
Schilhan, Quentin |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
Zaharanski, Justin |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 |
|
0,0 |
3 |
0 |
37 |
Zeuke, Philipp |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
Lohschmidt, Jakob |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
819 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
39 |
Rau, Georg |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1195 |
0,0 |
5 |
0 |
40 |
Jähn, Uwe |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1220 |
0,0 |
4 |
0 |
40 |
Schmude, Gerhard |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1258 |
0,0 |
4 |
0 |
42 |
Münzner, Rebecca |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 |
1331 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
Harmsen, Attila |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 |
1349 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
44 |
Schneider, Roy |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 |
1366 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
Schönfelder, Klaus |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1510 |
0,0 |
4 |
0 |
45 |
Romainczyk, Stefan |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 |
1518 |
0,0 |
4 |
0 |