2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Williams, Paul Bernard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1,0 1 100
1 Wiedecke, Detlef Krostitzer SV 1 1596 1,0 1 100
1 Thiele, Gottfried Krostitzer SV 1 1646 1,0 1 100
1 Busack, Volker Schachclub Naunhof 1 1714 1,0 1 100
1 Schlegel, Hagen TSG Markkleeberg 1 1752 1,0 1 100
1 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1869 1,0 1 100
1 Altmann, Jens SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1891 1,0 1 100
8 Borchert, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1965 7,5 9 83
9 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1809 2,5 3 83
9 Hollstein, Joachim SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1933 2,5 3 83
11 Röttgen, Hans-Joachim Schachclub Naunhof 1 1931 6,5 8 81
12 Amann, Katja TSG Markkleeberg 1 1773 4,0 5 80
13 Schikor, Torsten Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 2005 5,5 7 79
14 Tillmann, Harald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 7,0 9 78
15 Starke, Burkhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 6,0 8 75
15 Nagel, Mario Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1850 6,0 8 75
17 Gierke, Jürgen SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1744 1,5 2 75
18 Siebenhüner, Michael TSG Markkleeberg 1 6,5 9 72
18 Kerstan, André SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1811 6,5 9 72
20 Sommer, Gerald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1954 5,0 7 71
21 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1803 3,5 5 70
22 Reinsdorf, Christin Krostitzer SV 1 1717 5,5 8 69
22 Asperger, Gerd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1731 5,5 8 69
22 Steiner, Albrecht Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1858 5,5 8 69
22 Schäfer, Konstantin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1946 5,5 8 69
26 Riedel, Bert Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1779 6,0 9 67
26 Vogler, Johannes SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1780 6,0 9 67
26 Brandt, Silvio SK Großlehna 1 1895 6,0 9 67
26 Ziersch, Hubert SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1944 6,0 9 67
26 Arnold, Axel TSG Markkleeberg 1 2030 6,0 9 67
26 Dämering, Katrin TSG Markkleeberg 1 2043 6,0 9 67
32 Kallert, Olaf Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1714 4,0 6 67
33 Beckel, Friedrich Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1856 4,5 7 64
33 Preussner, Michael Krostitzer SV 1 1885 4,5 7 64
35 Reichardt, Ronald Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1745 5,0 8 63
35 Germann, Sylke Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1755 5,0 8 63
35 Göttert, Stefan SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1794 5,0 8 63
35 Hübner, Heiko SK Großlehna 1 1802 5,0 8 63
35 Prause, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1891 5,0 8 63
40 Schirmeister, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1965 2,5 4 63
41 Türke, Manfred Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1795 5,5 9 61
41 Franz, Frank Ulrich Krostitzer SV 1 1855 5,5 9 61
41 Haerdle, Benjamin Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1880 5,5 9 61
41 Hiller, Wieland Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1906 5,5 9 61
45 Nagel, Verena SK Großlehna 1 3,0 5 60
46 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1694 3,5 6 58
46 Anschütz, Mario Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1971 3,5 6 58
48 Mauersberger, Frank Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1650 4,0 7 57
48 Lindemann, Antje SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1715 4,0 7 57
48 Bernhard, Torsten SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1828 4,0 7 57
51 Just, Gabriele Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 4,5 9 50
51 Sachse, Dirk Krostitzer SV 1 4,5 9 50
51 Große, Marcus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1941 4,5 9 50
54 Morgenroth, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1705 3,0 6 50
54 Dietrich, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1784 3,0 6 50
54 Mauersberger, Hermann Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1862 3,0 6 50
57 Helm, Joachim SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1664 2,0 4 50
57 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 1 1670 2,0 4 50
57 Baumgarten, Sven Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1930 2,0 4 50
60 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1629 1,5 3 50
60 Rothe, Andreas SK Großlehna 1 1782 1,5 3 50
62 Andreadakis, Kai Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1734 1,0 2 50
62 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1743 1,0 2 50
62 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1760 1,0 2 50
62 Schröder, Uwe Schachclub Naunhof 1 1796 1,0 2 50
66 Gollner, Hartmut Schachclub Naunhof 1 1531 0,5 1 50
66 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 1 1534 0,5 1 50
66 Knobloch, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1663 0,5 1 50
66 Friebe, Martin Krostitzer SV 1 1971 0,5 1 50
70 Hartmann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 4,0 9 44
70 Nürnberger, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1823 4,0 9 44
72 Hille, Wolfram SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 3,5 8 44
72 Wünsch, Rainer SK Großlehna 1 3,5 8 44
72 Geisler, Jürgen Schachclub Naunhof 1 1692 3,5 8 44
72 Nagel, Joerg Schachclub Naunhof 1 1777 3,5 8 44
72 Weber, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1859 3,5 8 44
77 von Szombathely, Michael Schachclub Naunhof 1 1677 3,0 7 43
77 Lautner, Reiner SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1785 3,0 7 43
77 Hahn, Andreas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1838 3,0 7 43
80 Attig, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 2,5 6 42
80 Schmidt, Gunar SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1594 2,5 6 42
80 Geisler, Bernd Krostitzer SV 1 1693 2,5 6 42
80 Scheibe, Axel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1908 2,5 6 42
84 John, Tom Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 3,5 9 39
84 Schützhold, Frank Schachclub Naunhof 1 1631 3,5 9 39
84 Heyde, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1726 3,5 9 39
84 Vogler, Steffen SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1795 3,5 9 39
84 Richter, Wolfgang Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1807 3,5 9 39
84 Bethmann, Jörg SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 2011 3,5 9 39
90 Jonischkies, Hannes SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1768 3,0 8 38
90 Krämer, Martin Schachclub Naunhof 1 1922 3,0 8 38
92 Plischke, Christian Schachclub Naunhof 1 1681 1,5 4 38
92 Reußner, Horst SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1916 1,5 4 38
94 Plisch, Thomas Krostitzer SV 1 1916 2,5 7 36
95 Fuchs, Joachim TSG Markkleeberg 1 1667 3,0 9 33
96 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar Schachclub Naunhof 1 1833 2,0 6 33
97 Franke, Uwe SK Großlehna 1 1642 2,0 7 29
97 Kretschmer, Wolfgang Schachclub Naunhof 1 1864 2,0 7 29
99 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 1 1637 2,5 9 28
99 Madalinski, Rainer TSG Markkleeberg 1 1644 2,5 9 28
99 Willner, Max Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1701 2,5 9 28
102 Lehmann, Christina SK Großlehna 1 1781 2,0 8 25
103 Friedrich, Jürgen Krostitzer SV 1 1769 1,5 6 25
104 Werner, Hubert SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 0,5 2 25
104 Bischoff, Roger Krostitzer SV 1 1690 0,5 2 25
106 Bernhardt, Lutz SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1653 2,0 9 22
107 Luda, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1,0 5 20
108 Helzig, Matthias Schachclub Naunhof 1 1662 0,5 3 17
109 Broß, Thomas SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 0,5 4 13
109 Beuger, Ronald TSG Markkleeberg 1 1651 0,5 4 13
111 Goecke, Ronald SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 0,0 2 0
112 Schuster, Gerd Krostitzer SV 1 0,0 1 0
112 Gerhardt, Hans-Werner Krostitzer SV 1 1463 0,0 1 0
112 Naumann, Peter SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1470 0,0 1 0
112 Becker, Wilma Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1484 0,0 1 0
112 Lutz, Harald SK Großlehna 1 1547 0,0 1 0
112 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 1 1563 0,0 1 0
118 Leitner, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1737 0,0 3 0
119 Bohne, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1839 0,0 1 0