Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1

Hozda, David; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 5.0
1 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-98) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-103) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-76) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Kujawa, Kristian (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-73) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Knoof, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Haustein, Mario (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-56) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Fischer, Elias (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-99) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Arlt, Ronald (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1758-55) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-90) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Kolbe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 4.0
2 Reichel, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hering, Uwe (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-23) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-48) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Lohr, Steffen (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-31) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Eidam, Moritz (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-50) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Windisch, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-40) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1801-36) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Füchtner, Volker; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 5.0
3 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1769-40) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-76) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-40) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-72) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-33) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Gedigk, Detlef (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-40) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Völker, Georg (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-62) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Herold, Andreas (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1865-64) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-39) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Fultner, Jaromir; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 5.5
4 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-36) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hartewig, Anja (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-103) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Hollas, Leon (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-33) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-4) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Haustein, Marti (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-69) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schumann, Thomas (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-34) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Schauer, Jürgen (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1766-43) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-31) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Plicka, Jiri; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-33) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-49) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-54) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Hahn, Klaus (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-54) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Jörg (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Korinek, Bohuslav; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 5.0
6 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-10) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Brand, Danny (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1699-48) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1667-24) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1599-59) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-35) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Neumann, Lutz (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-77) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Spreer, Lutz (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-98) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schulze, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-32) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-46) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Stockdreher, Diana; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 2.5
6 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1542-25) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-19) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-26) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schönfeld, Kersten (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1669-59) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Berndt, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-63) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Kreller, Matthias; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 3.0
7 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-46) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Krentz, Susann (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1572-79) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-54) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1740-62) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-50) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Beyer, Ulf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1454-28) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Apel, Bernd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-53) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Franke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 3.5
8 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-35) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Fischer, Franziska (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1619-71) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Naumann, Thomas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-119) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schluttig, Harald (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1572-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-42) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Mittag, Siegbert (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1585-47) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Adam, Harald (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1759-55) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Freitag, Maximilian (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Kunde, Oliver (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1470-30) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Puehrer, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1417) Punkte:
Traeger, Falk; (DWZ: 1317) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dargatz, Heiko (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1501-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Kirchhübel, Rainer (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1605-45) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Gude, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1111) Punkte: