Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1948 Frankenberg 1

Kujawa, Kristian; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 3.0
1 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1707-101) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-79) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-33) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Knoof, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-39) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Haustein, Mario (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-57) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Birnbaum, Stefan; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-91) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Reichel, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-40) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-77) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-33) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Lohr, Steffen (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Fischer, Elias (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-100) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Neuhäuser, Jens; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 5.5
2 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1818-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-50) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1786-37) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Hering, Uwe (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-19) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gedigk, Detlef (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1787-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Eidam, Moritz (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Arlt, Ronald (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-56) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Andrä, Roman; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte:
Richter, Mario; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 3.5
3 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-40) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Stein, Andreas (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1506-25) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Fultner, Jaromir (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-9) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-41) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Lohr, Rolf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Windisch, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Fischer, Bert; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 6.0
4 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-32) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-37) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kaden, Romy (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1702-79) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Plicka, Jiri (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Hollas, Leon (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-33) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-32) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Haustein, Marti (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-70) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Völker, Georg (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-63) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Schauer, Jürgen (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-44) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Mörsberger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 2.5
5 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Schumann, Thomas (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-35) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Koch, Jörg (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Reuschel, Frank; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 4.0
6 Berndt, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1540-64) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-34) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Hahlbeck, Sven (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1690-53) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-55) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1605-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Hahn, Klaus (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-55) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Moskov, Mosko (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-6) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schulze, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bohla, Matthias; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte: 7.0
7 Apel, Bernd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1507-47) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Fischer, Franziska (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Kreller, Matthias (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-33) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1631-55) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Sauerwald, Mario (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-44) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Neumann, Lutz (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1667-78) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Adam, Harald (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1759-55) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Kirchhübel, Rainer (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-46) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schluttig, Harald; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 5.0
8 Wendler, Wolfgang (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1400-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1565-36) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1516-27) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-47) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Mittag, Siegbert (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1616-48) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schönfeld, Kersten (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-60) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kühn, Eckard; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bergelt, Manfred (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1522-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Pohl, Jens (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-22) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Dargatz, Heiko (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1563-37) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Hänichen, Reinhard (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schremmer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1405) Punkte: 0.0
8 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-23) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Fischer, Claus; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte:
Reuschel, Ricardo; (DWZ: 1462) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vogel, Dieter (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1297-25) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1