Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC Sachsenring 1
- Knoof, Thomas; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Arlt, Ronald
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Schubert, Arvid
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-94)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Höhne, Peter
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-111)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Müller, Peter
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-107)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Hozda, David
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-36)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Kujawa, Kristian
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-79)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Manitz, Tilo
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-81)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Fischer, Elias
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
- Olek, Uwe; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Windisch, Bernd
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-45)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Opitz, Tino
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-40)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Reichel, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Puschmann, Jörg
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-51)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1)
+:-
-
2
Birnbaum, Stefan
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-54)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Haustein, Mario
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1948-60)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Eidam, Moritz
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-52)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
- Liebich, Uwe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Herold, Andreas
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-68)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Berndt, Volker
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-45)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Kehrer, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1796-44)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Hartewig, Anja
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Neuhäuser, Jens
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-78)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Lenk, Konrad
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-44)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Franke, Gerd; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Schauer, Jürgen
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-47)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Groß, Uwe
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-35)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Kreßner, Bernd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-40)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Kaden, Heiko
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-54)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Füchtner, Volker
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-42)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Richter, Mario
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1657-9)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Hollas, Leon
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-33)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Lohr, Steffen
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-35)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Völker, Georg
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
- Großer, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Koch, Jörg
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1702-37)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Lämmel, Claus-Peter
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1627-50)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Kehrer, Johannes
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-37)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Fultner, Jaromir
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-13)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Fischer, Bert
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-60)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Abicht, Rüdiger
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-30)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Gedigk, Detlef
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-44)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Moskov, Mosko
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-6)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- Klosterknecht, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Kirchhübel, Rainer
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-48)
-:+
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Berndt, Georg
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-68)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Kehling, Julien
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-15)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Hahlbeck, Sven
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1677-60)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Korinek, Bohuslav
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1716-59)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Mörsberger, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-58)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Rothardt, Andreas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-23)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Lohr, Rolf
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1813-35)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Schönfeld, Kersten
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1638-63)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Heine, Thomas; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Schulze, Bernd
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-38)
-:+
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Apel, Bernd
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Gerlach, Marcel
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1445-50)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Buschmann, Frank
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1565-40)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Stockdreher, Diana
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1540-102)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Reuschel, Frank
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-65)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Berthold, Heiko
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-61)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Hahn, Klaus
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Adam, Harald
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1740-59)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
- Benecke, Carolin; (DWZ: 1437) Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Körbs, Pascal
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Fischer, Franziska
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Kreller, Matthias
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1458-38)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Pohl, Jens
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-22)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
6
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1)
+:-
- Sauerwald, Mario; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Schubert, Arlene
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1599-75)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Richter, Vincenzo
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Franke, Helmut
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-54)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Bohla, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-68)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
8
Thallwitz, Walter
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Dargatz, Heiko
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1558-40)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- Löffler, Reiner; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Weber, Gerd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-39)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Neumann, Lutz
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-81)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Schäfer, Lothar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Haustein, Heike
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1368-60)
½:½
0.5 aus 1