Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1
- Haustein, Mario; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Fischer, Elias
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Arlt, Ronald
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Höhne, Peter
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-111)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Müller, Peter
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-107)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Hozda, David
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-36)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Kujawa, Kristian
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-79)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Olek, Uwe
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1760-36)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Manitz, Tilo
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-81)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
- Lohr, Steffen; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Eidam, Moritz
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-52)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Windisch, Bernd
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-45)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Schubert, Arvid
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-94)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Reichel, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Brand, Volkmar
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-89)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Kolbe, Stephan
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-46)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Birnbaum, Stefan
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-54)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Franke, Gerd
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-37)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Lenk, Konrad
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-44)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Gedigk, Detlef; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Völker, Georg
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Herold, Andreas
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-68)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Opitz, Tino
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-40)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Kehrer, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1796-44)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Becker, Mathias
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-75)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Füchtner, Volker
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-42)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Neuhäuser, Jens
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-78)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Großer, Gerhard
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1570-36)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Abicht, Rüdiger
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-30)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Lohr, Rolf; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Schumann, Thomas
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Schauer, Jürgen
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-47)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Berndt, Volker
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-45)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Kreßner, Bernd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-40)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Puschmann, Jörg
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-51)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Richter, Mario
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1657-9)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Klosterknecht, Siegfried
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-39)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Rothardt, Andreas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-23)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Haustein, Marti; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Schönfeld, Kersten
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1638-63)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Koch, Jörg
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1702-37)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Groß, Uwe
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-35)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Kehrer, Johannes
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-37)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Kaden, Heiko
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-54)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Fultner, Jaromir
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-13)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Fischer, Bert
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-60)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Berthold, Heiko
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-61)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- Hahn, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
-
6
Schulze, Bernd
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-38)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Lämmel, Claus-Peter
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1627-50)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Kehling, Julien
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-15)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Hahlbeck, Sven
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1677-60)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Plicka, Jiri
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-11)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Reuschel, Frank
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-65)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Heine, Thomas
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-30)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Shahood, Anas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Neumann, Lutz; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Adam, Harald
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1740-59)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
7
Kirchhübel, Rainer
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-48)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Berndt, Georg
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-68)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Gerlach, Marcel
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1445-50)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
7
Fischer, Franziska
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Korinek, Bohuslav
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1716-59)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Bohla, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-68)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
7
Löffler, Reiner
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1553-33)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Naumann, Thomas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-141)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- Wolf, Jens; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte:
- Schneider, Roy; (DWZ: 1366) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Dargatz, Heiko
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1558-40)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Apel, Bernd
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Weber, Gerd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-39)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Uhlich, Ralf; (DWZ: 1370) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Krüger, Marcel
(1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1419-75)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Schubert, Arlene
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1599-75)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- Mittag, Siegbert; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Freitag, Maximilian
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Buschmann, Frank
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1565-40)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
8
Franke, Helmut
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-54)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Schluttig, Harald
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1581-62)
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
8
Waidelauski, Matthias
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-26)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- Beyer, Ulf; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Kreller, Matthias
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1458-38)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Haustein, Heike; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schäfer, Lothar
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1