Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1

Haustein, Mario; (DWZ: 2031) Punkte: 6.0
1 Fischer, Elias (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-100) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Arlt, Ronald (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-56) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1707-101) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-105) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-33) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kujawa, Kristian (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1975-74) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-33) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-77) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Lohr, Steffen; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte: 5.0
2 Eidam, Moritz (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Windisch, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-91) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Reichel, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-79) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-49) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-34) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-41) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Gedigk, Detlef; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 5.0
3 Völker, Georg (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-63) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Herold, Andreas (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-65) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1818-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1828-69) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1786-37) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-73) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-32) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Lohr, Rolf; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schumann, Thomas (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-35) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schauer, Jürgen (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-44) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-40) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-48) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1692-20) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Haustein, Marti; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 5.5
5 Schönfeld, Kersten (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-60) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Jörg (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-34) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-32) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-50) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Fultner, Jaromir (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-9) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-55) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1631-55) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Hahn, Klaus; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 5.5
6 Schulze, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-47) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-11) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hahlbeck, Sven (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1690-53) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Plicka, Jiri (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-60) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1605-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Shahood, Anas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1627-16) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Neumann, Lutz; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte: 4.5
6 Adam, Harald (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1759-55) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Kirchhübel, Rainer (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-46) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Berndt, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1540-64) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1507-47) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Fischer, Franziska (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-55) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1758-63) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Löffler, Reiner (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1545-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Naumann, Thomas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-121) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Wolf, Jens; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte:
Schneider, Roy; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 1.0
7 Dargatz, Heiko (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1563-37) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Apel, Bernd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1565-36) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Uhlich, Ralf; (DWZ: 1310) Punkte: 0.0
8 Krüger, Marcel (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1473-68) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schubert, Arlene (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-69) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Mittag, Siegbert; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 3.0
8 Freitag, Maximilian (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1516-27) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-47) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Schluttig, Harald (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1591-57) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-23) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Beyer, Ulf; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kreller, Matthias (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-33) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Haustein, Heike; (DWZ: 1371) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schäfer, Lothar (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1