Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Siebenlehner SV 1

Arlt, Ronald; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte: 2.0
1 Knoof, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Haustein, Mario (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-56) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Fischer, Elias (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-99) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-76) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-90) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-98) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-103) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1899-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-72) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Windisch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 5.0
2 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-32) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Lohr, Steffen (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-31) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Völker, Georg (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-62) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Hering, Uwe (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-23) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-39) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Reichel, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-76) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-4) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Herold, Andreas; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 4.5
3 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-18) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gedigk, Detlef (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-40) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schumann, Thomas (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-34) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-40) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-31) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1769-40) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-47) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-36) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schauer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 5.0
4 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-33) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Lohr, Rolf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-31) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Moskov, Mosko (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-5) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1667-24) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-46) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hartewig, Anja (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-103) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Fultner, Jaromir (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-8) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-54) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Koch, Jörg; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 4.5
5 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Haustein, Marti (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-69) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Adam, Harald (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1759-55) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-19) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Berndt, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-63) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-33) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-49) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Plicka, Jiri (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1542-7) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Mörsberger, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-55) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schulze, Bernd; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 4.5
6 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-26) +:- 5.0 aus 9
6 Hahn, Klaus (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-54) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Schönfeld, Kersten (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1669-59) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-54) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Apel, Bernd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-53) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-10) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Brand, Danny (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1699-48) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-54) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1599-59) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kirchhübel, Rainer; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 5.5
7 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-35) +:- 2.0 aus 9
7 Neumann, Lutz (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-77) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Nguyen, Trung Hieu (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1454-45) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Pohl, Jens (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-22) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Schubert, Arlene (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1529-65) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-46) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Kaden, Romy (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1700-78) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Traeger, Falk (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1317-37) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1740-62) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Freitag, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
8 Mittag, Siegbert (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1585-47) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Rotzoll, Sven (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1505-57) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1593-22) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Kunde, Oliver (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1470-30) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Fischer, Franziska (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1619-71) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1451-46) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Körbs, Pascal; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-50) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Högel, Pascal; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 0.5
8 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-35) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hänichen, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kühn, Eckard (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1572-11) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Vogel, Dieter; (DWZ: 1254) Punkte: 0.5
8 Reuschel, Ricardo (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1462-15) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1