Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Siebenlehner SV 1

Arlt, Ronald; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 2.0
1 Knoof, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-39) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Haustein, Mario (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-57) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Fischer, Elias (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-100) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-77) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-91) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1707-101) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-105) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-33) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-73) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Windisch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 5.0
2 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-33) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Lohr, Steffen (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Völker, Georg (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-63) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Hering, Uwe (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-40) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Reichel, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-79) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Herold, Andreas; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 4.5
3 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-19) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gedigk, Detlef (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1787-41) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schumann, Thomas (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-35) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-41) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-32) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-48) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1786-37) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schauer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 5.0
4 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-34) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Lohr, Rolf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Moskov, Mosko (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-6) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hartewig, Anja (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-103) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Fultner, Jaromir (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-9) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-55) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Koch, Jörg; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 4.5
5 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-32) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Haustein, Marti (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-70) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Adam, Harald (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1759-55) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1692-20) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Berndt, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1540-64) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-50) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Plicka, Jiri (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-8) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Mörsberger, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1687-56) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schulze, Bernd; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 4.5
6 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1605-27) +:- 5.0 aus 9
6 Hahn, Klaus (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-55) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Schönfeld, Kersten (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-60) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1631-55) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Apel, Bernd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-11) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Brand, Danny (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1663-50) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-55) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-60) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kirchhübel, Rainer; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 5.5
7 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-36) +:- 2.0 aus 9
7 Neumann, Lutz (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1667-78) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Nguyen, Trung Hieu (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1510-47) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Pohl, Jens (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-22) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Schubert, Arlene (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-69) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1507-47) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Kaden, Romy (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1702-79) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Traeger, Falk (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1317-37) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1758-63) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Freitag, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
8 Mittag, Siegbert (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1616-48) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Rotzoll, Sven (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1509-59) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-23) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Kunde, Oliver (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1419-31) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Fischer, Franziska (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-47) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Körbs, Pascal; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-53) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Högel, Pascal; (DWZ: 1503) Punkte: 0.5
8 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1565-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hänichen, Reinhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kühn, Eckard (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1563-12) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Vogel, Dieter; (DWZ: 1297) Punkte: 0.5
8 Reuschel, Ricardo (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1462-15) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1