Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1

Schubert, Arvid; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 4.5
1 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Knoof, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Lohr, Steffen (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-31) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Fischer, Elias (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-99) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Arlt, Ronald (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1758-55) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-76) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-98) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-103) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1899-30) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Opitz, Tino; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 4.0
2 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-72) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-32) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Gedigk, Detlef (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-40) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Eidam, Moritz (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-50) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-40) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1769-40) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-76) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-39) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Hörnig, Daniel; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte:
Berndt, Volker; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 3.5
3 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-4) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-18) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Lohr, Rolf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-31) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Völker, Georg (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-62) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Windisch, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-40) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Hollas, Leon (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-33) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-36) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-66) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-36) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Groß, Uwe; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 4.5
4 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-54) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Haustein, Marti (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-69) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schumann, Thomas (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-34) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Herold, Andreas (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1865-64) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1667-24) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-33) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Brand, Kathrin (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-135) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Fultner, Jaromir (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-8) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Lämmel, Claus-Peter; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 3.0
5 Mörsberger, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-55) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Hahn, Klaus (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-54) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schönfeld, Kersten (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1669-59) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Schauer, Jürgen (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1766-43) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-19) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-10) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-47) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-54) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Berndt, Georg; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 3.0
6 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1599-59) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-35) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Neumann, Lutz (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-77) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Adam, Harald (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1759-55) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Jörg (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-54) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-46) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-49) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Stockdreher, Diana (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1605-96) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Apel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 4.0
7 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1740-62) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-26) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schneider, Roy (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1336-17) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Rotzoll, Sven (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1505-57) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schulze, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-32) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Pohl, Jens (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-22) +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-35) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1542-25) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Kreller, Matthias (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-32) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schubert, Arlene; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 4.0
8 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-42) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Uhlich, Ralf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1272-38) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Rost, Tim (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1364-56) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kirchhübel, Rainer (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1605-45) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1593-22) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Bergelt, Manfred (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1504-35) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Steinhau, Erik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1574-76) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wendler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1331) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schluttig, Harald (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1572-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kunde, Oliver; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 1.0
8 Freitag, Maximilian (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1451-46) 1:0 3.5 aus 9