Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SG Hohndorf SAbt 1

Höhne, Peter; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 5.0
1 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-33) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kujawa, Kristian (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1975-74) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Knoof, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-39) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Haustein, Mario (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-57) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Fischer, Elias (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-100) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Arlt, Ronald (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-56) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-91) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-77) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-105) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Reichel, Nico; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-49) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Lohr, Steffen (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Eidam, Moritz (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Windisch, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-41) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-79) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kehrer, Nico; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 5.0
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1786-37) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-73) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-19) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gedigk, Detlef (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1787-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Völker, Georg (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-63) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Herold, Andreas (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-65) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1818-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1828-69) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kreßner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 4.0
4 Fultner, Jaromir (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-9) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-55) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-34) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Lohr, Rolf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schumann, Thomas (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-35) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schauer, Jürgen (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-44) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-40) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1692-20) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kehrer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 4.0
5 Plicka, Jiri (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-8) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-60) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-32) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Haustein, Marti (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-70) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Spreer, Lutz (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-99) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Koch, Jörg (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-32) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Pohl, Jens (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-22) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kehling, Julien; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 4.5
6 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-55) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Hahn, Klaus (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-55) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Schönfeld, Kersten (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-60) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Schulze, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-33) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-47) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Naumann, Thomas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-121) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-50) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Gerlach, Marcel; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 2.5
7 Kreller, Matthias (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-33) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1758-63) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1605-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Neumann, Lutz (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1667-78) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Adam, Harald (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1759-55) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Kirchhübel, Rainer (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-46) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Berndt, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1540-64) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-23) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Brand, Danny (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1663-50) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Weber, Gerd; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 4.5
8 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-47) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Schluttig, Harald (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1591-57) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Löffler, Reiner (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1545-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schneider, Roy (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Rotzoll, Sven (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1509-59) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Högel, Pascal (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1503-23) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Apel, Bernd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Wesemann, Christian (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1526-29) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bergelt, Manfred; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kühn, Eckard (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1563-12) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Schubert, Arlene (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-69) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Kaden, Romy (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1702-79) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Wente, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Oestreich, Loris; (DWZ: 962) Punkte: 0.0
8 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1516-27) 0:1 3.5 aus 8