Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: ESV Lok Döbeln 1

Manitz, Tilo; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 7.5
1 (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2) +:-
1 Fischer, Elias (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-100) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Arlt, Ronald (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-56) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-49) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-91) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Knoof, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-39) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1707-101) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Haustein, Mario (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-57) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Hering, Uwe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
2 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Eidam, Moritz (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Windisch, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-73) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Lenk, Konrad; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 5.5
3 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-50) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Völker, Georg (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-63) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1786-37) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Herold, Andreas (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-65) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1818-37) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-19) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Reichel, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Lohr, Steffen (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hollas, Leon; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kaden, Romy (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1702-79) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schumann, Thomas (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-35) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Fultner, Jaromir (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-9) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-55) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-40) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-34) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Abicht, Rüdiger; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
5 Hahlbeck, Sven (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1690-53) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Moskov, Mosko (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-6) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-55) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schauer, Jürgen (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-44) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Mörsberger, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1687-56) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-32) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-32) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gedigk, Detlef (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1787-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rothardt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 5.0
6 Krentz, Susann (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-80) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Spreer, Lutz (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-99) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Stockdreher, Diana (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-97) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Koch, Jörg (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Lohr, Rolf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Berthold, Heiko; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 3.5
7 Brand, Danny (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1663-50) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schönfeld, Kersten (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-60) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Kreller, Matthias (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-33) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Schulze, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1758-63) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Berndt, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1540-64) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1605-27) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Haustein, Marti (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-70) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Pohl, Jens; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 2.0
8 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1516-27) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Kirchhübel, Rainer (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-46) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kühn, Eckard (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1563-12) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Apel, Bernd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
7 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-53) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Naumann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 2.0
8 Adam, Harald (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1759-55) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-47) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-11) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Neumann, Lutz (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1667-78) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Waidelauski, Matthias; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 2.5
8 Freitag, Maximilian (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Schremmer, Dieter (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1405-53) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schubert, Arlene (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-69) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1507-47) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Mittag, Siegbert (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1616-48) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Thallwitz, Walter; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 0.5
8 Sauerwald, Mario (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-44) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Wesemann, Christian; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1565-36) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Shahood, Anas; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hahn, Klaus (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-55) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8