Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beyer, Ulf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1478 1,0 1 100
1 Steinhau, Erik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1616 1,0 1 100
3 Manitz, Tilo ESV Lok Döbeln 1 2041 7,5 9 83
4 Schluttig, Harald SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1591 5,0 6 83
5 Benecke, Carolin SC Sachsenring 1 1506 4,0 5 80
6 Bohla, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1758 7,0 9 78
6 Adam, Harald 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1759 7,0 9 78
8 Haustein, Mario BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 2031 6,0 8 75
9 Freitag, Maximilian Siebenlehner SV 1 4,5 6 75
10 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1690 3,0 4 75
11 Krüger, Marcel 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1473 1,5 2 75
12 Haustein, Marti BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1771 5,5 8 69
12 Hahn, Klaus BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1783 5,5 8 69
14 Fischer, Bert SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1708 6,0 9 67
15 Liebich, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1751 4,0 6 67
16 Rotzoll, Sven 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1509 2,0 3 67
17 Rothardt, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1692 5,0 8 63
18 Dargatz, Heiko 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1564 2,5 4 63
18 Moskov, Mosko 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1701 2,5 4 63
18 Kaden, Romy Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1702 2,5 4 63
21 Kirchhübel, Rainer Siebenlehner SV 1 1608 5,5 9 61
21 Lenk, Konrad ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1738 5,5 9 61
21 Kaden, Heiko Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1740 5,5 9 61
21 Schumann, Thomas 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1767 5,5 9 61
21 Neuhäuser, Jens SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1822 5,5 9 61
21 Fultner, Jaromir HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1886 5,5 9 61
27 Mittag, Siegbert BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1616 3,0 5 60
27 Brand, Danny Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1663 3,0 5 60
27 Hering, Uwe ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1786 3,0 5 60
27 Kujawa, Kristian SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1975 3,0 5 60
31 Schubert, Arlene SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1493 4,0 7 57
31 Kolbe, Stephan HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1820 4,0 7 57
31 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1839 4,0 7 57
34 Heine, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1605 5,0 9 56
34 Korinek, Bohuslav HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1667 5,0 9 56
34 Höhne, Peter SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1732 5,0 9 56
34 Schauer, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1748 5,0 9 56
34 Füchtner, Volker HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1785 5,0 9 56
34 Gedigk, Detlef BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1787 5,0 9 56
34 Kehrer, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1794 5,0 9 56
34 Windisch, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1827 5,0 9 56
34 Lohr, Steffen BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1848 5,0 9 56
34 Hozda, David HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1901 5,0 9 56
44 Weber, Gerd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1565 4,5 8 56
44 Kehling, Julien SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1687 4,5 8 56
44 Herold, Andreas Siebenlehner SV 1 1835 4,5 8 56
44 Birnbaum, Stefan SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1841 4,5 8 56
48 Abicht, Rüdiger ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1619 4,5 9 50
48 Schulze, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1652 4,5 9 50
48 Neumann, Lutz BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1667 4,5 9 50
48 Koch, Jörg Siebenlehner SV 1 1689 4,5 9 50
48 Groß, Uwe SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1696 4,5 9 50
48 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1898 4,5 9 50
54 Reuschel, Frank SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1616 4,0 8 50
54 Kreßner, Bernd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1771 4,0 8 50
54 Lohr, Rolf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1780 4,0 8 50
54 Opitz, Tino SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1818 4,0 8 50
58 Richter, Mario SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1682 3,5 7 50
59 Hollas, Leon ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1799 3,0 6 50
60 Stockdreher, Diana HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1580 2,5 5 50
60 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1595 2,5 5 50
60 Mörsberger, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1687 2,5 5 50
63 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1521 2,0 4 50
63 Kühn, Eckard SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1563 2,0 4 50
63 Spreer, Lutz 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1690 2,0 4 50
66 Hartewig, Anja Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1743 1,5 3 50
67 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1419 1,0 2 50
67 Löffler, Reiner SC Sachsenring 1 1545 1,0 2 50
69 Schäfer, Lothar SC Sachsenring 1 0,5 1 50
69 Vogel, Dieter Siebenlehner SV 1 1297 0,5 1 50
69 Haustein, Heike BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1364 0,5 1 50
69 Thallwitz, Walter ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1448 0,5 1 50
69 Reuschel, Ricardo SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1462 0,5 1 50
69 Högel, Pascal Siebenlehner SV 1 1503 0,5 1 50
69 Nguyen, Trung Hieu 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1510 0,5 1 50
69 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1587 0,5 1 50
69 Shahood, Anas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1627 0,5 1 50
69 Hänichen, Reinhard Siebenlehner SV 1 1735 0,5 1 50
69 Brand, Kathrin Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1793 0,5 1 50
80 Apel, Bernd SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1527 4,0 9 44
80 Kehrer, Johannes SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1703 4,0 9 44
82 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1516 3,5 8 44
82 Berthold, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1631 3,5 8 44
82 Olek, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1736 3,5 8 44
82 Knoof, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1751 3,5 8 44
82 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1760 3,5 8 44
87 Kreller, Matthias HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1510 3,0 7 43
87 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1822 3,0 7 43
89 Franke, Helmut HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1430 3,5 9 39
89 Schönfeld, Kersten 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1632 3,5 9 39
89 Berndt, Volker SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1734 3,5 9 39
92 Reichel, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1699 3,0 8 38
93 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1828 1,5 4 38
94 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1540 3,0 9 33
94 Lämmel, Claus-Peter SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1582 3,0 9 33
96 Pohl, Jens ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1659 2,0 6 33
97 Schneider, Roy BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1382 1,0 3 33
98 Großer, Gerhard SC Sachsenring 1 1586 2,5 8 31
98 Eidam, Moritz 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1726 2,5 8 31
100 Fischer, Franziska Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1601 1,5 5 30
101 Gerlach, Marcel SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1507 2,5 9 28
101 Franke, Gerd SC Sachsenring 1 1605 2,5 9 28
101 Völker, Georg 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1665 2,5 9 28
104 Roitzsch, Mario SC Sachsenring 1 1446 1,5 6 25
105 Traeger, Falk HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1317 0,5 2 25
105 Stein, Andreas Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1506 0,5 2 25
105 Krentz, Susann Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1580 0,5 2 25
108 Klosterknecht, Siegfried SC Sachsenring 1 1479 2,0 9 22
108 Fischer, Elias 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1720 2,0 9 22
108 Arlt, Ronald Siebenlehner SV 1 1786 2,0 9 22
111 Plicka, Jiri HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1567 1,0 5 20
112 Bergelt, Manfred SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1522 0,5 3 17
113 Körbs, Pascal Siebenlehner SV 1 0,0 1 0
113 Oestreich, Loris SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 976 0,0 1 0
115 Uhlich, Ralf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1310 0,0 2 0
116 Rost, Tim 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1395 0,0 1 0
116 Wendler, Wolfgang SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1400 0,0 1 0
116 Schremmer, Dieter SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1405 0,0 1 0
116 Wesemann, Christian ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1526 0,0 1 0