2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1515 3,0 3 100
2 Ulpins, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1195 2,0 2 100
2 Wirth, Johannes BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1397 2,0 2 100
2 Löser, Dieter SV Freital 2 1544 2,0 2 100
5 Nöthel, Jonas BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1,0 1 100
5 Porschberg, Mette Marie SV Bannewitz 2 1110 1,0 1 100
5 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1255 1,0 1 100
5 Gappel, Felix SV Freital 2 1362 1,0 1 100
5 Ruffani, Rolf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1389 1,0 1 100
5 Jischke, Jens SV Bannewitz 2 1408 1,0 1 100
5 Stoppe, Katharina SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1411 1,0 1 100
5 Gabriel, Wolfram SV Lok Dresden 3 1420 1,0 1 100
5 Fleischer, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1572 1,0 1 100
5 Seibt, Manfred SV TuR Dresden 2 1752 1,0 1 100
15 Werner, Detlef SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1374 3,5 4 88
15 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1483 3,5 4 88
15 Schneider, Mathias BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1503 3,5 4 88
15 Kreibich, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1541 3,5 4 88
15 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1799 3,5 4 88
20 Tepper, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1444 2,5 3 83
20 Beyer, Oskar SV Freital 2 1483 2,5 3 83
20 Beyer, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1593 2,5 3 83
20 Seifert, Klaus SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1639 2,5 3 83
24 Kolossa, Chris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1041 3,0 4 75
24 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 3 1353 3,0 4 75
24 Porschberg, Jannik SV Bannewitz 2 1407 3,0 4 75
24 Ritter, Fred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1426 3,0 4 75
24 Modla, Jürgen SG Kesselsdorf 1 1461 3,0 4 75
24 Heinze, Peter SV TuR Dresden 2 1483 3,0 4 75
30 Exner, Enrico SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1,5 2 75
30 Clauß, Jakob SV Bannewitz 2 1157 1,5 2 75
30 Fischer, Franziska SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1203 1,5 2 75
30 Meyer, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 3 1353 1,5 2 75
30 Nestler, Wolfram SG Kesselsdorf 1 1389 1,5 2 75
30 Zanger, Konrad SV Lok Dresden 3 1439 1,5 2 75
30 Riccius, Michael BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1476 1,5 2 75
37 Unger, Martin BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1324 2,0 3 67
37 Bernstein, Ralf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1355 2,0 3 67
37 Mätzler, Stefan SG Kesselsdorf 1 1387 2,0 3 67
37 Starke, Kirsten SV Freital 2 1450 2,0 3 67
37 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1539 2,0 3 67
37 Neuber, Markus SG Kesselsdorf 1 1604 2,0 3 67
43 Schindler, Rudolf SV Bannewitz 2 2,5 4 63
43 Schüppel, Rico SV Bannewitz 2 1182 2,5 4 63
43 von Ameln, Gert SG Kesselsdorf 1 1338 2,5 4 63
43 Klein, Rico SV Freital 2 1367 2,5 4 63
43 Kluge, Jürgen Schachklub Heidenau 3 1449 2,5 4 63
43 Holdorf, Stephan SV Freital 2 1124 2,0 4 50
43 Balaz, Viktor SV Bannewitz 2 1218 2,0 4 50
43 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1393 2,0 4 50
43 Werner, Helmut BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1553 2,0 4 50
43 Meißner, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1623 2,0 4 50
53 Walbert, Torsten SV Freital 2 1232 1,5 3 50
53 Kemter, Nick Schachklub Heidenau 3 1279 1,5 3 50
53 Liehr, Günter SG Kesselsdorf 1 1349 1,5 3 50
53 Raschke, Jörg SV Bannewitz 2 1390 1,5 3 50
53 Zeibig, Klaus SV Freital 2 1441 1,5 3 50
53 Köhn, Walter SV Bannewitz 2 1487 1,5 3 50
53 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1572 1,5 3 50
53 Bisse, Vilorij SV Lok Dresden 3 1838 1,5 3 50
61 Hiller, Holger SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1016 1,0 2 50
61 Willers, Till SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1299 1,0 2 50
61 Vogel, Christian SV Freital 2 1477 1,0 2 50
61 Mann, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 3 1508 1,0 2 50
61 Wolf, Christian BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1529 1,0 2 50
61 Portsch, Claudius BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1551 1,0 2 50
61 Ludwig, Mario SG Kesselsdorf 1 1700 1,0 2 50
68 Weyh, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1243 0,5 1 50
68 Fehst, Götz SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1261 0,5 1 50
68 Strohbach, Günther SV Lok Dresden 3 1434 0,5 1 50
68 Klose, Jan SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1583 0,5 1 50
68 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1604 0,5 1 50
68 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1845 0,5 1 50
74 Bergner, Carlo SV Bannewitz 2 1145 1,5 4 38
74 Neffe, Günther SV Lok Dresden 3 1290 1,5 4 38
74 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 3 1387 1,5 4 38
74 Damm, Clemens SV TuR Dresden 2 1395 1,5 4 38
74 Noppes, Wilfried SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1402 1,5 4 38
74 Gelbhaar, Henning SV TuR Dresden 2 1576 1,5 4 38
80 Wagner, Ulrich SG Kesselsdorf 1 1,0 3 33
80 Hein, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 876 1,0 3 33
80 Schubert, Pascal SG Kesselsdorf 1 1047 1,0 3 33
80 Exner, Rocco SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1126 1,0 3 33
80 Schmieder, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1283 1,0 3 33
80 Czerny, Florian Schachklub Heidenau 3 1293 1,0 3 33
80 Mieth, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 1414 1,0 3 33
80 Müller, Silvia SG Kesselsdorf 1 1423 1,0 3 33
80 Bregulla, Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1479 1,0 3 33
80 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 3 1498 1,0 3 33
90 Rinke, Heiko SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1111 1,0 4 25
90 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1318 1,0 4 25
90 Hoffmann, Rainer SV Lok Dresden 3 1366 1,0 4 25
93 Tussnat, Konstantin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1348 0,5 2 25
93 Rieger, Frank SV Freital 2 1395 0,5 2 25
93 Hennig, Detlef SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1420 0,5 2 25
93 Gnüchtel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1483 0,5 2 25
97 Stoppe, Uwe SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1288 0,5 3 17
97 Hoffmann, Siegfried Schachklub Heidenau 3 1315 0,5 3 17
97 Mortensen, Manfred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1514 0,5 3 17
100 Weigand, Torsten SV Lok Dresden 3 1237 0,5 4 13
100 Ullrich, Roland SV Lok Dresden 3 1401 0,5 4 13
102 Moradi, Amir Ali SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 0,0 1 0
102 Börner, Richard SV Freital 2 0,0 1 0
102 Weber, Paul William SV Bannewitz 2 875 0,0 1 0
102 Kleeberg, Rudolf SV TuR Dresden 2 1019 0,0 1 0
102 Fitzner, Hans BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1062 0,0 1 0
102 Kilian, Lucas SV Freital 2 1140 0,0 1 0
108 Gazarov, Maksim SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1179 0,0 2 0
109 Unverricht, Cedric SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1230 0,0 1 0
109 Laucks, Ramòn SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1232 0,0 1 0
109 Dietrich, Ralf SV Freital 2 1242 0,0 1 0
109 Flögel, Peter SV TuR Dresden 2 1387 0,0 1 0
109 Krämer, Hans-Winfrid SV Lok Dresden 3 1429 0,0 1 0
109 Graul, Philip SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1450 0,0 1 0
109 Schmidt, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1487 0,0 1 0
109 Sammler, Olaf SV Bannewitz 2 1507 0,0 1 0
109 Waldmann, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 3 1513 0,0 1 0
109 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1560 0,0 1 0
109 Dreßler, Wolfgang SV Freital 2 1573 0,0 1 0
109 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1574 0,0 1 0
109 Berger, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1603 0,0 1 0