BMM U12 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wiedbusch, Jari USG Chemnitz 1 1334 7,0 7 100
1 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 1 1698 7,0 7 100
3 Nahrendorf, Sete Schachclub Reichenbach 1 942 3,0 3 100
3 Neumann, Sarah Lydia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1161 3,0 3 100
5 Klein, Quentin USG Chemnitz 1 1218 1,0 1 100
6 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1230 6,0 7 86
6 Helmer, Teo Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1365 6,0 7 86
6 Heiser, Quentin USG Chemnitz 1 1504 6,0 7 86
9 Finck, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 2 910 4,0 5 80
9 Dickel, Karl-Joachim USG Chemnitz 2 1263 4,0 5 80
11 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 1 1683 4,5 6 75
12 Schweninger, Vincent SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 896 3,0 4 75
13 Hai Dang, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 2 1042 5,0 7 71
13 Mehner, Lorenz USG Chemnitz 1 1353 5,0 7 71
15 Heß, Diego SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1010 4,0 6 67
16 Schlesiger, Paul SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 2,0 3 67
16 Tosuner, Tarik Siebenlehner SV 1 2,0 3 67
18 Nguyen Dang, Maria Schachklub König Plauen 1 987 4,5 7 64
18 Adams, Jennifer VSC Plauen 1952 1 1030 4,5 7 64
18 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 1 1243 4,5 7 64
18 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 1 1326 4,5 7 64
22 Martick, Timon Jay USG Chemnitz 2 1042 2,5 4 63
23 Groth, Noel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 903 3,0 5 60
24 Brückner, Johann SV Lengefeld 1 974 4,0 7 57
24 Wolf, Noah SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1018 4,0 7 57
24 Wernicke, Luca Paul VSC Plauen 1952 1 1088 4,0 7 57
24 Müller, Yannik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1148 4,0 7 57
24 Melestean, Maxim VSC Plauen 1952 1 1304 4,0 7 57
24 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1342 4,0 7 57
30 Richter, Konstantin SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 864 3,5 7 50
30 Atze, Rüdiger SV Markneukirchen 1 873 3,5 7 50
30 Buschmann, Mark Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1219 3,5 7 50
33 Beck, Raphael Schachklub König Plauen 2 988 3,0 6 50
33 Lichtenstein, Aron USG Chemnitz 2 1087 3,0 6 50
35 da Costa Silva, Pepe Schachklub König Plauen 2 930 2,5 5 50
36 Limbach, Laura SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 924 2,0 4 50
36 Treydel, Lenny USG Chemnitz 2 973 2,0 4 50
36 Kindt, Oliver SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1071 2,0 4 50
36 Richter, Julian USG Chemnitz 2 1084 2,0 4 50
40 Gottinger, Jannik SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,5 3 50
40 Shahood, Wassim SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 984 1,5 3 50
42 Finkaiser, Daniil Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1010 1,0 2 50
42 Etzrodt, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1059 1,0 2 50
44 Meinel, Jakob SV Markneukirchen 1 877 3,0 7 43
44 Grondziok, Anton SV Markneukirchen 1 923 3,0 7 43
44 Jin, Angela SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 978 3,0 7 43
44 Hübler, Lennie SV Lengefeld 1 985 3,0 7 43
44 Haubold, Henry SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1192 3,0 7 43
44 Melestean, Timur VSC Plauen 1952 1 1474 3,0 7 43
50 Geipel, Mikka SV Markneukirchen 1 799 2,5 7 36
50 Leuthier, Richard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1039 2,5 7 36
52 Rühmer, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 2 1021 2,0 6 33
53 Helwig, Jooris SV Lengefeld 1 847 2,0 7 29
53 Brunen, Raul Schachclub Reichenbach 1 860 2,0 7 29
53 Schilhan, Quentin SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 995 2,0 7 29
53 Fischer, Saskia Siebenlehner SV 1 1109 2,0 7 29
57 Georgi, Andreas SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,0 4 25
57 Lenz, Fiona SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 791 1,0 4 25
57 da Costa Silva, Caio Schachklub König Plauen 1 917 1,0 4 25
57 Friedrich, Julian Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1003 1,0 4 25
61 Otto, Kian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1177 0,5 2 25
62 Casanova, Justin Schachclub Reichenbach 1 705 1,5 7 21
62 Siegel, Henrik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1145 1,5 7 21
64 Härtel, Ben Schachclub Reichenbach 1 0,5 3 17
65 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 1 1208 1,0 7 14
66 Bernig, Collin Siebenlehner SV 1 774 0,5 4 13
66 Bock, Paul SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 858 0,5 4 13
66 Bernig, Levi Siebenlehner SV 1 0,0 4 0
69 Koschewski, Halgrim Siebenlehner SV 1 0,0 3 0
70 Samkov, Daniil SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 0,0 1 0
71 Barfeld, Oliver Schachclub Reichenbach 1 0,0 3 0
72 Hickisch, Dominik Siebenlehner SV 1 0,0 4 0
73 Kirchhübel, Johannes Siebenlehner SV 1 737 0,0 3 0
74 Fritzsch, Wenzel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 775 0,0 1 0
74 Schubert, Ira Benedict SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 818 0,0 1 0
74 Schmidt, Morten Schachclub Reichenbach 1 936 0,0 1 0