Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 3

Richter, Claudius; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 2.5
1 Urban, Konstantin (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2316-90) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Liedtke, Matthias (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2259-131) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schweitzer, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-32) +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Mazur, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2384-41) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Butscher, Daniel (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2117-71) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 (SG Turm Leipzig 1) +:-
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2218-56) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Lutz, Ruben; (DWZ: 2149) Punkte: 4.5
2 Wegener, Dirk (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2254-88) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2074-63) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hofmann, Rares (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-91) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2301-90) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-61) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-248) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Döhn, Raphael; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wong, Gengchun (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2241-119) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Haidary, Hameedullah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Arnhold, Steffi (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2133-133) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 22; DWZ: 1764-79) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Gaitzsch, Martin; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 2.0
4 Salzmann, Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2064-76) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-70) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2011-81) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-92) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2128-54) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 23; DWZ: 1850-73) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Thamm, Merlin Jannes; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 2.5
4 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-78) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2111-72) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1968-10) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2119-144) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Breitfeld, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2032-71) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-74) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-109) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Förschner, Lucas; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 4.0
5 Ader, Gunter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1951-50) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schäfer, Konstantin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1865-85) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-66) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Fischer, Edwin (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2220-56) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-71) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2066-8) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Reiche, Niccolò; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 3.5
6 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1958-8) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2116-54) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-89) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-57) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-55) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-57) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2093-152) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Bläsche, Andreas; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 3.5
6 Oehl, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2060-33) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schirmer, Raik (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2161-64) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-94) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Lowke, Kathrin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-136) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Fehlhammer, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-35) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1955-34) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-21) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2092-78) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Petzke, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 24; DWZ: 1419-57) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Schmalhofer, Adam; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 3.0
7 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2164-100) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Piotraschke, Jens (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2059-90) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schimke, Christoph (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1816-75) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Beyer, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1931-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1879-40) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Barthel, Tilman; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 2.5
8 Ledfuß, Guntram (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2026-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2131-92) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Sussbauer, Marco (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-9) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Radke, Rocco-Mario (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1958-59) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Engel, Gerhard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Kuznetsov, Boris; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1883-141) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Kempe, Caius Emilian; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 0.5
8 Teichgräber, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Bürkle, Florian; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 0.0
7 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1836-115) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Döge, Wolf-Peter; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1921-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Richter, Philipp; (DWZ: 2164) Punkte: 1.0
5 Petzke, Jonas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 25; DWZ: 1461-50) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Oehl, Tim; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 1.0
6 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 26; DWZ: 1634-97) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Lutz, Rene; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 1.0
7 Helm, Emmanuel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 27; DWZ: 932-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ledfuß, Guntram; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kalkhof, Martin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 28; DWZ: 1211-16) 1:0 0.0 aus 1