Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 1

Schweitzer, Andreas; (DWZ: 2224) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hentze, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-96) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2068-51) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
1 Urban, Konstantin (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2313-89) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2198-86) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2307-86) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-50) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Müller, Richard; (DWZ: 2136) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2076-140) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Hutsch, Oliver (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-59) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Pietsch, Michael; (DWZ: 2181) Punkte: 4.0
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-55) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Pietzsch, Manuel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-164) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Peters, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-110) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Wegener, Dirk (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2286-86) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Karius, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-68) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Fischer, Edwin (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2112-48) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Butscher, Daniel (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2088-68) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hofmann, Rares; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
2 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-75) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2064-91) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2078-61) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Escher, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Kunath, Tim; (DWZ: 2112) Punkte: 4.5
3 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-52) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1969-114) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1998-95) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Haidary, Hameedullah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2188-8) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Wong, Gengchun (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2113-106) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Arnhold, Steffi (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2018-116) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2) +:-
Klawa, Patrick; (DWZ: 2125) Punkte: 6.5
4 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-106) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-97) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1950-56) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-74) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Salzmann, Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2087-74) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-67) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2015-55) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2058-57) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Merker, Matthias; (DWZ: 2073) Punkte: 4.5
5 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2090-6) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schöneberg, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2096-151) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-22) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Konstantin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-72) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Ader, Gunter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1983-48) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1994-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Fehlhammer, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2076-33) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2008-76) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Piotraschke, Jens; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 1.0
6 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2032-146) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schmalhofer, Adam (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1991-76) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Oehl, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2071-31) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Pönisch, Eckehard; (DWZ: 2135) Punkte: 3.5
7 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2092-76) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2059-74) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1961-79) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 John, Tom (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1825-43) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2185-89) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Kieslich, Aaron; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte:
Teichgräber, Michael; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 2.5
8 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2082-59) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-235) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1913-61) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1919-6) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Liebscher, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte:
Linnemann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 1.0
6 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-63) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Pönisch, Johannes; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-75) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Franke, Heiko; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte:
Pönisch, Egmont; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ledfuß, Guntram (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1954-71) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Lowke, Kathrin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1855-131) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Beyer, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1975-36) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Moldenhauer, Antje; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schimke, Christoph (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1791-71) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Arnold, Philipp; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 0.0
7 Sussbauer, Marco (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2000-6) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Kosovska, Olena (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1839-85) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Grille, Bernd; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 1.0
8 Waltenberger, Udo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1936-170) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Worch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1984-51) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8