Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Einheit Bautzen 1

Herbrig, Alexander; (DWZ: 2152) Punkte: 4.0
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-78) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-76) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Pietzsch, Manuel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2103-175) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2104-105) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Liedtke, Matthias (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2259-131) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schweitzer, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-31) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Wegener, Dirk (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2254-88) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2301-90) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2324-61) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Karius, Thomas; (DWZ: 2137) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-36) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-118) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2074-63) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Pietsch, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wong, Gengchun (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2217-114) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2097-143) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2012-80) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Arnhold, Steffi; (DWZ: 2116) Punkte: 1.5
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2128-54) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Döhn, Raphael (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2067-60) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Haidary, Hameedullah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2111-72) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Breitfeld, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2032-71) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Arnhold, Kerstin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
3 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-108) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Arnhold, Albrecht; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 4.5
3 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-74) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-109) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Limpert, Michael (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2033-64) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Schäfer, Konstantin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-83) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2116-54) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Salzmann, Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2064-76) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Edwin (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2203-55) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1987-54) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Shelekhov, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 6.0
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-71) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2066-8) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2042-78) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-97) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1958-8) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-94) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Oehl, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2060-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-57) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1904-39) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Herbrig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 5.0
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-57) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2071-150) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1958-244) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Förschner, Lucas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-69) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schreiter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Linnemann, Niklas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1979-115) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2158-98) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Sussbauer, Marco (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-9) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Smid, Arend (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1973-80) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Herbrig, Marie-Helen; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 3.0
6 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1914-99) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2092-78) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1883-141) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-59) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1727-46) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Ledfuß, Guntram (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2026-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Sambale, Ingo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1895-65) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Rudolf, Thomas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1922-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Lowke, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 4.0
7 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-21) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2046-60) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Eilert, André (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1936-108) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-24) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 John, Tom (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1875-46) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Pönisch, Egmont (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1970-75) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schmalhofer, Adam (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1991-76) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wetzig, Dirk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1891-64) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Tittel, Frank; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jäger, Frank (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1781-84) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1999-76) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1863-62) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schimke, Christoph; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schmalhofer, Adam (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1991-76) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Moldenhauer, Antje (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1730-85) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Stark, Uwe (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1835-31) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lübke, Florentin; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte:
Mendow, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1959-57) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1