Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Einheit Bautzen 1

Herbrig, Alexander; (DWZ: 2198) Punkte: 4.0
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-75) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-75) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Pietzsch, Manuel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-164) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2064-91) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Liedtke, Matthias (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-128) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schweitzer, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-29) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Wegener, Dirk (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2286-86) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2307-86) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Karius, Thomas; (DWZ: 2120) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-36) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1969-114) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2078-61) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Pietsch, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2181-51) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wong, Gengchun (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2113-106) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2076-140) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Arnhold, Steffi; (DWZ: 2018) Punkte: 1.5
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-52) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Döhn, Raphael (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2067-60) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Haidary, Hameedullah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2188-8) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2112-70) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Arnhold, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 0.5
3 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-97) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Arnhold, Albrecht; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 4.0
3 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-72) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-106) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Limpert, Michael (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2044-62) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-62) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schäfer, Konstantin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-72) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2125-52) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Salzmann, Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2087-74) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Edwin (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2112-48) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Shelekhov, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1994) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1983-69) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2090-6) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2059-74) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1998-95) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1919-6) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2073-90) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Oehl, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2071-31) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2015-55) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Herbrig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 5.0
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-56) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2032-146) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-235) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Förschner, Lucas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2008-67) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schreiter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Linnemann, Niklas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1969-114) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2185-89) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Sussbauer, Marco (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2000-6) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Herbrig, Marie-Helen; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 2.0
6 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-96) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2092-76) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1889-137) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1950-56) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1724-44) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Ledfuß, Guntram (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1954-71) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Sambale, Ingo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1909-61) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Lowke, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 4.0
7 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-19) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2082-59) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Eilert, André (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1924-106) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-22) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 John, Tom (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1825-43) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Pönisch, Egmont (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1988-73) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schmalhofer, Adam (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1991-76) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wetzig, Dirk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1903-60) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Tittel, Frank; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jäger, Frank (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-82) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1913-61) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1853-57) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schimke, Christoph; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmalhofer, Adam (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1991-76) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Moldenhauer, Antje (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1757-81) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Lübke, Florentin; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte:
Mendow, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1983-55) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1