Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1

Mazur, Stefan; (DWZ: 2440) Punkte: 3.5
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-78) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1999-116) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2068-51) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
Fuchs, Florian; (DWZ: 2314) Punkte: 6.0
1 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2328-59) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-55) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Schöneberg, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2096-151) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2079-100) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Peters, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-110) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Schweitzer, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2209-30) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-87) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
Kyas, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2102) Punkte: 4.5
2 Butscher, Daniel (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2104-69) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2076-91) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-75) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2043-76) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-96) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Haidary, Hameedullah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Richard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-106) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Karius, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2127-69) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
Fischer, Edwin; (DWZ: 2125) Punkte: 6.5
3 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2048-58) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2001-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-53) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1975-240) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Förschner, Lucas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2024-68) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-75) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Pietsch, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-69) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
Kötzsch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 3.0
4 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1990-78) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1894-85) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-58) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2143-53) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2004-9) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
Fehlhammer, Michael; (DWZ: 2085) Punkte: 6.0
5 Breitfeld, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-70) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1966-70) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2059-108) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1875-139) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1935-23) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-93) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
Albert, Jörg; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte: 1.0
7 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
Beyer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 2.5
6 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-57) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2074-7) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-75) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Schmalhofer, Adam (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1991-76) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schäfer, Konstantin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1862-79) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Pönisch, Egmont (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2003-74) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
Sambale, Ingo; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1982-52) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2100-77) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1925-7) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1901-87) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Sussbauer, Marco; (DWZ: 1990) Punkte: 5.0
7 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1930-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1938-98) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-148) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Halas, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1693-81) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1941-80) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Eilert, André (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1931-107) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Arnold, Philipp (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1706-58) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1940-64) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Waltenberger, Udo; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1919-37) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-20) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2082-59) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1719-45) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Grille, Bernd (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1773-49) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wetzig, Dirk; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 1.5
7 Hermans, Frans (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1819-6) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Lowke, Kathrin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-134) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Ullmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte:
Weißpflog, Janek; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Dölle, Jörg; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte:
Arnold, Jens; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 0.5
8 Tittel, Frank (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1810-43) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Günter; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: